nbrank,desc

262 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Buddha Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Buddha Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Adikmet

Vidya nagar near Communist Party Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sri  Nilayam  For Sale  In Adikmet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jayashree Billa Residency For Sale In Chilkalguda

jayashree billa residency  near C.S.I Wesley Church, Chilakalaguda,wesly church lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jayashree Billa Residency For Sale  In Chilkalguda1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Ramnarayan Residency For Sale In Lalitha Nagar

RR Ramnarayan Residency  Lalitha Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prasanth Towers For Sale In Kavadiguda

Prasanth Towers  Musheerabad Main road, Near Raja Deluxe Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Madhava Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Madhava apartment  DD colony near Satya Sai Vidya Vihar Basket ball Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone building, small lane opp to Hero showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna , Ecil For Sale In Nrk Ecogreen Infra Projects

SRI KRISHNA , ECIL  Green hills colony,Ecil--500040 ,Opposite Dae colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Bhavani Nilayam For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Jai Bhavani Nilayam  Indira Nagar, near Jai Durga Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Residency For Sale In New Nallakunta

kalyan residency  *********** VST Main Rd, Vidyanagar, Padma Colony, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mangesh Mansion For Sale In Old Nallakunta, New Nallakunta

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Apartment For Sale In Gangaputra Nagar

SK APARTMENT  Friends Colony near Govt. Girls Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,966 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Drk Heights For Sale In Ram Nagar Gundu, Adikmet

Drk heights  street 19/ Ramnagar gundu,Balaji nagar/ Venkateswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Apartment For Sale In New Nallakunta

Bhagirathi Apartment  Vidya Nagar,Near Durgabai Deshmukh Hospital &RC Blood Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sujatha Residency For Sale In Warasiguda

Sujatha Residency   Manikya Montessori High School opposite lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Star Homes For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sv Star Homes  Sv Star Homes Warasiguda Rd, Mahmoodguda, Srinivasa Nagar, Padmarao Nagar Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,734 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manohor For Sale In Ramanthapur

near hydrabad public school ,Manohar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikkadpally

Mushirabad Main Rd Near Domulguda Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Seethafal Mandi

standalone building, near Sitafalmandi water tank,Sitafalmandi rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Priya Mansion For Sale In Ramnagar

Vidyanagar,near Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sachadevi For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Indira Nagar, near Mee Seva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Sai Manasa Nilayam For Sale In Musheerabad

MIGH COLONY,OPP GANDHI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Law Elite Golden Towers For Sale In Mettuguda

Ravindra Nagar Model High School, Osmania University.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

, Bank Colony, near Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Malladi Residency For Sale In Ramnagar

LANE NEXT TO SOWMYA NURSING HOME
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Divya Residency ,chilakalaguda For Sale In Chilkalaguda Park

ganesh temple chilakalaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prashanthi nilayam, buddha nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prashanthi nilayam, buddha nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prashanthi nilayam, buddha nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prashanthi nilayam, buddha nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prashanthi nilayam, buddha nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prashanthi nilayam, buddha nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prashanthi nilayam, buddha nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prashanthi nilayam, buddha nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!