nbrank,desc

530 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon Budruk , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon Budruk , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shantiban For Sale In Narhe

Sarthak Shantiban  Manaji Nagar Mitra Mandal Chowk, Near devrishi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarthak Shantiban For Sale  In Narhe1/10
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideBig BazaarSai Gandharva pure vegNarhe Police Station

2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Residency For Sale In Vadagoan Budruk

Manikbag sinhagad Road pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Residency For Sale  In Vadagoan Budruk1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank of BarodaKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhang Aangan For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Chandrabhang Aangan  near chintamani Dnyanpeeth School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,653 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Paradise For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Vishwas Paradise  Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk For Sale In Vadgoan Budruk

Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk  Near Sinhgad College, Amegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Vastu Vinayak For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Pratik Vastu Vinayak  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

next to Utkarsh school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Sankalp, Vadgaon Budruk For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sanskruti Sankalp, Vadgaon Budruk  305, Sanskruti Sankalp Rd, Gosai Mala, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Castle For Sale In Khadewad

Crystal Castle  FR47+HRQ, Ganesh Nabhangan Society Rd, Garmal, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Parvati Aparment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Varad Vihar, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sun City Road, near Apurva Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Shreyash Sankul For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Raghav Nagar near Kutumb society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,712 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Giriraj Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atul Giriraj Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.04 Lacs
₹5,955 per sq.ft.
34,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Spandan For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

NEAR Sinhgad Institute, at Sai Spandan society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Apartment  Shanti Apartment ,Vadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Regency For Sale In Narhe

Rahi Regency  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹4,859 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Sai Spandan Apartment, For Sale In Ambegaon Bk,

Wadgaon Budruk,near Sankalp Business School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Daisy Daffodils For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Daisy Daffodils  Shivprasta Housing Society, Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Nagri For Sale In Wadegaon

suvarna nagri   sinhagad road near fun time multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Goel Ganga Bhagyoday  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh N B Pearl For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kudale Baug, Near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideFun Time MultiplexMcDonald'sSinhgad College of Engineering

2 BHK Flat In Jindal Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, near Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Rich County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Milestone Aparment Ambegaon Bk Pune For Sale In Fr5m+4m, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

milestone apartment near shivsrushti ambegaon bk pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prathmesh heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prathmesh heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prathmesh heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prathmesh heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prathmesh heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prathmesh heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prathmesh heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prathmesh heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!