nbrank,desc

85 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Padmanabhanagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Padmanabhanagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale  In Kengeri1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Aquene For Sale  In Kengeri1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Building 2, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,822 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/52

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Highlands For Sale In Kengeri

Mahaveer Highlands   Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.85 Lacs
₹9,113 per sq.ft.
50,350/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Supreme For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In V2 Vajra Elegance For Sale In Kengeri

V2 Vajra Elegance  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.58 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
46,757/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Cassagrand Aquene
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,591 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Casagrand Aquene
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,953 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale In Bda Commercial Complex, Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli, Kengeri  Kengeri satellite bus stop BDA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Dr. Vishnuvardhan Rd, Hobli, near Nayara Petrol Bunk, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,173 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,645 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

BDA Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave  Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvd Divine For Sale In Kengeri

SSVD Divine  SSVD Divine, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 103 C Block Ds Max Supreme For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vasthu Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

Vasthu Tranquil  Uttarahalli Main Rd near Aarohi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,096 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rs Sanchike For Sale In Kengeri

Rs Sanchike  RS Sanchike, #215, Kommagatta Road, Bande Mutt Layout,, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Kommaghata Phase 2 For Sale In Kommaghatta Bda Flats. Phase-2

bda kommaghata phase 2  PHASE-2, Kommaghatta, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Sai Residency   Kengeri Satellite Town, , Subash Nagar near National Public School Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Khb Diamond Township For Sale In Khb Diamond Township

samrudhi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prem kutir, padmanabhanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prem kutir, padmanabhanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prem kutir, padmanabhanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prem kutir, padmanabhanagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prem kutir, padmanabhanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prem kutir, padmanabhanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prem kutir, padmanabhanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prem kutir, padmanabhanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!