nbrank,desc

68 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Builder Prem Prakash Chs - Redevelopment Building For Sale In Chembur

laxmi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,771 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reputed Builder Prem Prakash Chs - Redevelopment Building For Sale  In Chembur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  Behind Imax Theatre, Bhakti Park, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹22,483 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale  In Wadala1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaLodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Enchante 41St To 45Th Floor

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹18,954 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  AJMERA MANHATTAN BUILDING 3A AND 3B,BHAKTI PARK,WADALA,Konkan,400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Dwarka Kunj Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Heritage Dwarka Kunj CHSL  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹26,703 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Raya For Sale In Chembur East

Roswalt Raya  Near Chembur Colony Bus stop, Ashok Nagar,Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹18,698 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Greenfinity For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Greenfinity  Behind Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹30,448 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹23,644 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,490 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Victoria For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Victoria  Victoria G wing,Lodha Casa Rio,Palava,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj, Chembur East For Sale In Tricity Natraj

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Safal Ganga For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiraa Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Hiraa Paradigm  Vijay Nagar Rasna Punjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Ambarish Heights For Sale In Kurla

Goyal Ambarish Heights  Kurla St depot and Swami School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,192 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai For Sale In Chembur

Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai   Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Rock For Sale In Wadala

Castle Rock  Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near Imax Dome, Chembur Road, Sion,Wadala East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹25,480 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeAshish TheatreChunabhatti
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm  Krishna Heritage, Collectors colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nityanand Baug For Sale In Chembur East

Nityanand Baug  Nityanand Baug Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar East

ekta co-op housing society  Chembur near ekta co-op housing society PVT. LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalAditya Jyot Eye HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikunth Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Vaikunth Apartment  Sindhi Society Near Vivekanand Education Society's College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nishiraj Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Nishiraj apartment  Nishiraj apartment, Nishiraj CHS, near Jari Mari Mandir, Wadavli, Wadavali Village, Vasant Vihar Complex, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹38,235 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prem prakash chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prem prakash chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prem prakash chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prem prakash chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prem prakash chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prem prakash chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prem prakash chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prem prakash chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!