nbrank,desc

123 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kopar Khairane , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kopar Khairane , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview  Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,305 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale  In Vashi1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Maithili The Trellis  Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maithili The Trellis For Sale  In Kopar Khairane1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Moraj Prive For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Moraj Prive  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,408 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,216 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Advika For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Advika  Near Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, Prabodhankar Thackeray Marg, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹21,134 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexHaware Infotech Park

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Patel Estates  Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ev 23 Malibu West For Sale In Kopar Khairane

EV 23 Malibu West  Kopar Khairane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹20,217 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gn Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Royal GN Tower  Royal GN Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Vivaan For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Vivaan  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹17,001 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Marina Bay For Sale In Vashi

Marina bay  Juhu Nagar,Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹21,043 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Solitaire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Solitaire  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Harmony, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Harmony For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Satyam Harmony  Near kopar Khairne station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lal Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi

Lal Gami Jade  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹14,571 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Maithili The Trellis  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹21,405 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview  Near GST Seva Kendra, Palm Beach Road, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Haware Infotech ParkShree Sawan Knowledge ParkInorbit MallNavaratna Vegetarian RestaurantSanpada Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 7, near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Darshan Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Citi Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

citi apartment   Near Tibetan Herbal Medicine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,619 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Citi Apartment, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Citi Apartment, Kopar Khairane  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

orchid chs  near Reliance Foundation School , Plot No. 60-61, Gagangiri Maharaj Marg, Sector 14,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Elegant For Sale In Vashi

Sun Elegant  Millennium PLaza near Sun Inn Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Progressive Marvel For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Progressive Marvel  kopar khairana,near Swami Vivekanand Junior College Of Science And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Safal Yog For Sale In Sector 11 Koparkhairane

Safal Yog  Safal Yog Building, Bonkode Village Marg, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Aashlesha For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sai Proviso Aashlesha  Near Koparkhairne Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Progressives excellency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Progressives excellency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Progressives excellency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Progressives excellency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Progressives excellency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Progressives excellency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Progressives excellency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Progressives excellency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!