nbrank,desc

115 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shenoy Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Shenoy Nagar , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Petunia For Sale In Kilpauk

Sreerosh Petunia  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,929 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sreerosh Petunia For Sale  In Kilpauk1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.2 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Towers For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pranav Towers  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,958 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pranav Towers For Sale  In Aminjikarai1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Colony For Sale In 36rc+vfj, 6th Ave, N Block, Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600102, India

lotus colony  14th street near , near K4 Police Station, 6th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Passcode Poonamalle  Super Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Super Codename Poonamalle  Super Codename Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,458 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Neo Poonamalle  Passcode Neo Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Codename Siruseri  Super Codename Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,562 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Super Passcode Siruseri  Super Passcode Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Madipakkam For Sale In 724, 7th Main Rd, Ram Nagar South, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In India Builder Winchester For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builder Winchester  India Builder Winchester, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
0.7 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Paduka For Sale In Mylapore

Sri Paduka  Loganathan Colony Near Chennai City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Cove For Sale In Annanagar East

Golden Cove   Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.36 Lacs
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
31,729/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lakewoods For Sale In Chengalpattu

Mahindra Lakewoods  Near Paranur Train Station, Mahindra World city, Chengalpattu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Vayou For Sale In Kilpauk

Fomra Vayou  Kilpauk ,Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,265 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas For Sale In Mgm Hospital, Collectorate Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Sri Nivas  MGM Hospital, Collectorate Colony, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
1.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Apartment For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

Mangalam apartment  Bharathi Puram, near Indian Council for Child Welfare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Praveen Vadivela Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

Praveen Vadivela Apartment  Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,424 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Thiruvalluvar Puram

SB  Near Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sai Krupa  Second Street AC Block Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,986 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Iswariya Gangai Aparttment For Sale In Ayanavaram

iswariya gangai aparttment  Sabapathy Cross St, Muthu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Star Property For Sale In Aminjikarai

692/546, EVR Rd, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Spring Heaven For Sale In Anna Nagar

Shanthi Colony, near Sundaram Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,423 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Apartments For Sale In Arumbakkam

Victory Apartments  Panchaliamman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pushkars radiance without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pushkars radiance, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pushkars radiance?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pushkars radiance.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pushkars radiance?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pushkars radiance is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pushkars radiance?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pushkars radiance. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!