nbrank,desc

74 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Salisbury Park , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Salisbury Park , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gokhale Anil For Sale  In Mukund Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builtwell Anmol For Sale  In Gultekadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Avior Aatman For Sale In Swargate

Avior Aatman  swargate,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹12,379 per sq.ft.
63,428/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Sunshine Residency For Sale In Lulla Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Tattva Swastik For Sale In Swargate

Tattva Swastik  Tattva Swastik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi Residential Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha Avenue  NIBM Road, Kondhwa, Pune-411048, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,277 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Abhijay Samsara For Sale In Mahrashi Nagar

Abhijay Samsara  Maharshi Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹13,835 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pundol Apartment For Sale In Katad Khana

Pundol Apartment  MG Road, New Modikhana, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Estate For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mantri Estate  FVVF WG7, Yasin Jug Dargah Path, Salisbury Park, Gultekadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Poonam Apartment For Sale In Bibvewadi

Ramyanagari Housing Society,Near Kalyan Bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Park Infinia For Sale In Phursungi

Gurudatta Nagar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In New Era Society For Sale In Gultekadi

New Era Society Market Yard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Apartment For Sale In Bhavani Peth

KALPANA APARTMENT  Hidayatulla Rd near Azam Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Garden For Sale In Talegaon Dhabhade

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate

Janki Niwas ,  Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 413003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Yavat

Pune Solapur Highway, kedgaon chouklla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,338 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Al Raheman Heights For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Al Raheman Heights  Mominpura Road near Makka Masjid Mominpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Divino For Sale In Salisbury Park

Osian Divino  Salisbury Park, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Enclave For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Royale Enclave  GV35+HW8, Thorale Madhavarao Peshve Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,258 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Heights Building, For Sale In Swargate

Shree Krishna Heights Building,  Police Colony, near Parihar Sweet Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Queenies triplex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Queenies triplex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Queenies triplex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Queenies triplex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Queenies triplex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Queenies triplex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Queenies triplex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Queenies triplex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!