nbrank,desc

49 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Quick Homes , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Quick Homes , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Shri Ram Apartment  Phase-V, near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale  In Aya Nagar1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Adarsh Enclave, Anand Gram near Mahakali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Apartment For Sale  In Aya Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoti Devi Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Bhoti Devi Apartment  Bhoti Devi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ji Appartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

shree ji appartment  aya nagar phase 3 near D7 fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramGuru Dronacharya

2 BHK Apartment In Aya Nagar For Sale In F4hj+28q, Todar Mal Ln, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047, India

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Aya Nagar For Sale In F4hp+px7, Aya Nagar Phase 1, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047, India

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandChattarpur Metro StationPhase 2 Dlf ParkFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiChhattarpur

2 BHK Flat In Keshavpuram Apartments For Sale In Aya Nagar

C-110, Aya Nagar Extension Jonapur Link Rd Phase 4, Aya Nagar New Delhi, Delhi 110047 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationPhase 2 Dlf ParkDispensary ChattarpurChhattarpur

2 BHK Flat In Balka Chowk For Sale In Aya Nagar

Ishwar Colony near AD house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In A9 , Aya Nagar For Sale In Aya Nagar

Post Office St near Lohia Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
2.0 km from Arjan Garh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Aya Nagar

Block F near Shiv Mandir G-Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar Extension

Phase V near Mother Mary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Maya Bhawan For Sale In Aya Nagar

CBR Chowk near Hans Bhawan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,561 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rocky For Sale In Aya Nagar

Sector 26 near welcome health care centre and hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Thapa For Sale In Aya Nagar

Near delhi cement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone building, A1/51, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aya Nagar

Aya Nagar Phase 2 Near Arjangarh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Keshav Puram For Sale In Aya Nagar

Phase 4 near Dr. Anwar Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,433 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Chaterpur Post OfficeChattarpur Metro StationPhase 2 Dlf ParkDispensary ChattarpurChhattarpur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Arjan Garh near Arjan Garh metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar,

standalone building, Aya Nagar Extension Jonapur Link Rd near Keshavpuram Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Baba Mohalla near Growthup Solutions - The Complete Recruitment Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Keshavapuram Apartments For Sale In Aya Nagar

Phase 4 near Periya And Annu Garments Dr. Anwar Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mangal Bavan For Sale In Aya Nagar

Phase 1 near Sahoday Junior School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Arjan Garh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, F4FH 7WC, Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, near Lal Tanki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, Main Entrance Rd , near Government Boys Sr Sec School Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, Block B, Phase 1 , Near Raj Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
2.0 km from Arjan Garh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Quick homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Quick homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Quick homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Quick homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Quick homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Quick homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Quick homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Quick homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!