nbrank,desc

117 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Quick Homes , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Quick Homes , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Apartment For Sale In Neb Sarai

sri krishna apartment   IGNOU Main Rd, Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Apartment  For Sale  In Neb Sarai1/7
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Dang Complex For Sale In Area

dang complex saidulajab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dang Complex For Sale  In Area1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Shri Radha Krishan For Sale In Malviya Nagar

Block G 5 , near Shri Krishna Mandir Malviya nagar Krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,172 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Apartment For Sale In Sheikh Sarai

Rama apartment   Sheikh Sarai Phase 1, Near Triveni Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment For Sale In Saket

Saiyad ul Ajaib, Near Radheshyam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Freedom Fighters Enclave For Sale In Sainik Farm

Freedom Fighters Enclave  Freedom Fighters Enclave, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Paryavaran Complex, Saket For Sale In Saket

Paryavaran Complex, Saket  Near Saket Metro Station, Saket New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Freedom Fighters Enclave  Freedom Fighters Enclave, Neb Sarai New Delhi, Delhi 110068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Freedom Fighters Enclave  C75, Pocket E, Bees Sutri Harijan Basti, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lado Sarai

Nai Basti, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehrauli

Standalone building, Near chota gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Savitri Nagar

Standalone Building, near Shiv Mandir, East Malviya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sainik Farm

Paryavaran Mode near BIKANER SWEET INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lado Sarai

Standalone building, Block F near Government girls'school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Qutab Minar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar

standalone building, Press Enclave Marg near Bikaner sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Saket

Standalone building, paryavaran complex near st. mary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Freedom Fighters Enclave, , near Maa Vaishno Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sainik Farm

Standalone Building, Block D,near Paryavaran Complex,Saket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khirki Extension

Malviya Nagar near sitara tea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Subhash Chandra Bose Apartments For Sale In Sainik Farm

Block A, Ignou Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
0.9 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dhankar Apartments For Sale In Neb Sarai Ignu

ignu rd near easy day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Bakery & Birthday Decoration For Sale In Panchsheel Vihar, Sheikh Sarai Village, Malviya Nagar

near Yusuf Quttal's Tomb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Building F115 Gali No 3 Saidajulab New Delhi 110030 For Sale In Saket

Saidulajab,near Yana Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.4 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Naag Apartments For Sale In Saket

A-1, IGNOU Main Rd, Bees Sutri Harijan Basti, , New Delhi, Delhi 110017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Neb Sarai

IGNOU Main Rd, Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Quick homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Quick homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Quick homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Quick homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Quick homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Quick homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Quick homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Quick homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!