nbrank,desc

274 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Baner , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Baner , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In R D Deshpanday El Homes For Sale In Baner

R D Deshpanday EL Homes  R D Deshpanday EL Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,036 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R D Deshpanday El Homes For Sale  In Baner1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,949 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R D Deshpanday El Homes For Sale  In Baner1/16
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Orion For Sale In Baner

Regency Orion  Sr No 53/12, Close to Maruti Chowk Baner St, Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,255 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Ruturang Park, 1118, Baner Hill Rd, Beside Admira Building, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,912 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,088 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.37 Lacs
₹8,836 per sq.ft.
54,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaa Golden Oak For Sale In Baner

Ramaa Golden Oak  Ramaa Golden Oak, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In North Cape Venicia For Sale In Baner

North Cape Venicia  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,484 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Westros For Sale In Baner

Kundan Westros   Kundan Westros , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,840 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhaysinh Blue Bell For Sale In Baner

Abhaysinh Blue Bell  Abhaysinh Blue Bell, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Baner

Kiran Sparsh  Kiran Sparsh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.39 Lacs
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
46,075/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Enclave For Sale In Kharadi

SSD Sai Enclave  SSD Sai Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,452 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Aditya Heights For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,753 per sq.ft.
88,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Twin Tower For Sale In Baner

Yash Twin Tower  Yash Twin Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saga Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Heritage Vivanta Heights For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
93.94 Lacs
₹9,413 per sq.ft.
53,841/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Mercury For Sale In Baner

SB Mercury  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty For Sale In Baner

Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty  Baner, Pune.Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,847 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Kunj For Sale In Baner

Suman Kunj  Suman Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.33 Lacs
₹8,179 per sq.ft.
55,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shravi Empire For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sai Shravi Empire  Sai Shravi Empire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.27 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
33,970/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Nest For Sale In Baner

Skyline Nest  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.89 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
47,507/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Baner

66 avenue   Prathamesh Park,near Jupiter Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the R d deshpanday el homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in R d deshpanday el homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in R d deshpanday el homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in R d deshpanday el homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in R d deshpanday el homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in R d deshpanday el homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the R d deshpanday el homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in R d deshpanday el homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!