nbrank,desc

118 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 11 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 11 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Truvae Fragrance Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand Carnesia, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prateek Grand Carnesia, Siddharth Vihar For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Vihar Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Siddharth Vihar Residency  Pratap Vihar, near Vikram Builders Sidharth Vihar Nh24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Kanha Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Kanha Apartment  Sector 12, Block M, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

MIG Flats  Santosh Nagar, near Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Kunal Residency  P block near DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

SG Shikhar Height  Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹10,935 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaurs Siddhartham  Gaurs Siddhartham, Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Siddhartham For Sale In Indirapuram

Gaurs Siddhartham  NH 24, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Prateek Grand City  Siddharth Vihar, Krishna Vihar, NH-24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments  MC43+6G Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City Carnesia Towers C1-16 For Sale In Prateek Grand City Tower-c12, Prateek Grand City, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Mahiuddin Pur Kanawni, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Svp Krishan Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Svp Krishan Vihar  Secto-11, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhart Vihar Residency For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

siddhart vihar residency  siddhart vihari Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex The Kremlin  Block B, Siddhartha Vihar, Christian Nagar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,255 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Prateek Grand City

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,866 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Kunal Residency  near vishal mega mart Sector 12, Pratap Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Raheja aranya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raheja aranya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Raheja aranya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raheja aranya.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raheja aranya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raheja aranya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Raheja aranya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raheja aranya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!