nbrank,desc

84 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Rabale , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Rabale , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli East

Versatile Valley  Katai Toll Naka Nilje, Dombivli E, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,733 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Versatile Valley For Sale  In Dombivli East1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Ravechi Pyramid 24 For Sale In Airoli

Ravechi Pyramid 24  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,703 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravechi Pyramid 24 For Sale  In Airoli1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Aveon City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Aveon City  Near Desert Moon Restaurant, Sector 6, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,848 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Celebrations For Sale In Airoli

Hindustan Celebrations  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Akshar Green World  Sector-19, Airoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Alliaance Galaxy For Sale In Airoli

Alliaance Galaxy  Near Lord ForkLore, Sector 20, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,357 per sq.ft.
76,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Airoli Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

JP Airoli Tower  Near Mamledar Misal Fast Food Restaurant, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sylvia Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In 30, Sector 8a, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,183 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Rabale Heights For Sale In Rabale

Rabale Heights  36 Shiddhart Nagar, Gothivali Village, Rabale Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Heights For Sale In Sector 26, Rabale

Yashodeep Heights  YASHODEEP HEIGHTS, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,745 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Reshma Palace Chs For Sale In Airoli

reshma Palace chs   sector 19 near New Horizon Public School and Penguin Kids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Darshan Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Newa Garden For Sale In Airoli

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Shivshankar Tower Chs For Sale In Airoli

Sector 20 B, Sector 20, Airoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shantidoot Apts For Sale In Airoli

shantidoot apts   Sivaji Rao Rd, Sector 5 near Sidhivinayak Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Paradise For Sale In Airoli

Yash Paradise  Ram Kalu Sadek Marg, Sector 8, Airoli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,785 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tower For Sale In Airoli

Tower  sector 20 b
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Towers For Sale In Ambernath East

Om Sai Towers  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar For Sale In Airoli

sai vihar  Sector 10 near DAV Public School, airoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Colossa For Sale In Airoli

Gajra Bhoomi Colossa  Sector-19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Vividha For Sale In Airoli

Omkar Vividha  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,202 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Damo Nivas For Sale In Airoli

Sector 20 near Airoli Shamshan Bhumi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Chetan Apartment For Sale In Airoli

CHETAN APARTMENT, Gaothan Sector 20 Airoli Road, Sector 20 B, Sector 20, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,773 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Raikar amrut dham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raikar amrut dham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Raikar amrut dham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raikar amrut dham.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raikar amrut dham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raikar amrut dham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Raikar amrut dham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raikar amrut dham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!