nbrank,desc

362 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dahisar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Aryan For Sale In Borivali East

Aditya Aryan  Kajupada, chogle nagar, near maurya avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,478 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Aryan For Sale  In Borivali East1/19
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Amazon Park, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Amazon Park, Borivali West  Near Eskay Resort, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amazon Park, Borivali West For Sale  In Borivali West1/16
Parking
Nearby: Maxus CinemasBanjara DhabaThe Fusion KitchenEskay ResortsI.C. Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Ozone Residency For Sale In Dahisar West

Blue Ozone Residency  Near St. Louis? High School, Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹18,570 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhunik Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Aadhunik Aura  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,317 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Kedarnath For Sale In Dahisar East

Je And Vee Kedarnath  JE AND VEE KEDARNATH, MHB Colony Internal Road, Dahisar M.H.B colony, Mumans, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,287 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Apartment For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanskruti Apartment   SANSKRUTI CHS-C, Apartment,, Anand Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Flat In J V Parmarth Niketan For Sale In Borivali East

Parmarth Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹23,088 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Gangotri For Sale In Dahisar East

VRINDAVAN MARG NEAR Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ossia Prem Ratan For Sale In Borivali West

Ossia Prem Ratan  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹15,639 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Apartment For Sale In Borivli Fineruby, 3, Road No. 3, Daulat Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India

near daulat nagar post office and jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,130 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Namo Elysian For Sale In Borivali West

Namo Elysian  Near S E International School, IC Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹19,572 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Vihar Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Guru Vihar Apartment  RANJITA APARTMENT CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, DN Mhatre Rd, Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,556 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Residency Konark For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹29,042 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Devki Nagar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Devki Nagar CHS LTD  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,959 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Tower For Sale In Borivali West

sodavala lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹22,778 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

The Green Alfa CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajanta Ellora For Sale In Namita Hospital

Ajanta ellora  namita hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹24,962 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Bells For Sale In Dahisar West

Silver Bells  Silver Bells, Shri Ajramarji Marg, Navagaon, Mandapeshwar, Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Yogi Tej Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Upendra Nagar Chsl, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In The Palazzo Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

IC Colony, Mount Poinsur, Opp IC Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹21,910 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)Carnival Cinemas Annex Mall, Borivali

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Palace Society For Sale In Kandarpada

Crystal Palace Society,, Kandarpada, Dahisar West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Dham Chsl Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

dahisar fish market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ami Zarna For Sale In Ami Zarna Chs

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,677 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Devki Nagar Derasar For Sale In Borivali West

Devidas Rd, Eksar Village, Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,845 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Raj anmol 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raj anmol 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Raj anmol 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raj anmol 2.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raj anmol 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raj anmol 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Raj anmol 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raj anmol 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!