nbrank,desc

539 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hyder Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Hyder Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pearl For Sale In Aditya Nagar

Balaji Pearl  Near SSD Grammar School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Challas Omega Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Challas Omega pragathi nagar  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,048 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Challas Omega Pragathi Nagar For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Friends Enclave For Sale In Nizampet

Friends Enclave  Vasanth Nagar Colony near Nizampet Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.8 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
40,578/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Sai Enclave  Pragathi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Swanlake For Sale In Kukatpally

Emami Swanlake  Moosapet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Nivas, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Nidhi Nivas, Pragathi Nagar  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In High Rise Residency For Sale In Nizampet

high rise residency   Balaji Nagar Colony, Orchid Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Towers For Sale In Nizampet

Ganesha Towers  Balaji Nagar Colony, near Ganesha Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Nivas Apts For Sale In Kukatpally

Hari Nivas Apts  Jal Vayu Vihar near Hari Nivas Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Pushpak For Sale In Nizampet

Vazhraa Pushpak  Pushpak Apartments, Blooming Dale Rd, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Saudha Pride For Sale In Kukatpally

Saudha Pride  Saudha Pride, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Residency Kukatpally For Sale In Kukatpally

Sadhana Residency Kukatpally  Nizampet Rd Near Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahadeva Residency For Sale In Mahadevpuram

Bhagya Nagar Colony, Kukatpally near KPHB METRO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.0 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Kuteer For Sale In 63 Lane 8

Meenakshi kuteer  Front lane of Sri Krishna Temple , CBCID Colony Hydernagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Prime For Sale In Nizampet

Vertex Prime  Nizampet Road, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,982 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster For Sale In Nizampet

Risinia Oyster  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.12 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
51,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Park Villa Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

Maa Park Villa Apartment  2-23-B/258, Bhagya Nagar Phase 3, Sreenivasa Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Vazhraa Prathik For Sale In Nizampet

Vazhraa Prathik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,765 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Svs For Sale In Bhagat Singh Nagar, Kukatpally Housing Board Colony

Sailavikas nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

Standalone building, mumbai highway rd Near sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Nithya Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar Colony NEAR Post Office, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

nizampet rd near Sri Abhayanjaneya Swamy Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,216 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ada Gunda For Sale In Kukatpally

housing board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.6 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Geethika Brundavan Nizampet For Sale In Brindavan Colony, Nizampet

opp.Rajdhani.School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sree Vaishnavi Homes For Sale In Kukatpally

Sree Vaishnavi Homes,Jaya Nagar, Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,198 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ramky pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramky pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ramky pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramky pride.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramky pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramky pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ramky pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramky pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!