nbrank,desc

315 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ghatkopar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ghatkopar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹33,559 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia For Sale  In Powai1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar

Drushti Sapphire  opp to Acharya Atre garden ,near technical college , Shree swami samrth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹32,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Drushti Sapphire For Sale  In Ghatkopar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Jayantam For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹19,528 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amrit Shakti  Chandivali, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹23,897 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Nigam For Sale In 78, Sant Dyaneshwar Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India

Gurukrupa Nigam  In front of Subhash Chandra Bose.Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,676 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In The Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

The Orchard Residency  L.B.S. Marg, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,381 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/55
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gyanam For Sale In Powai

Gurukrupa Gyanam  Near Bhakti Supermarket, Jalvayu Vihar, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹17,327 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park  Godrej Urban Park Near Nahar international school,Sangharsh Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹26,554 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia  SHAPOORJI PALLONJI VICINIA, Chandivali Farm Rd, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹28,543 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Sapphire For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Drushti Sapphire  Drushti Sapphire, Swami Samarth Marg, Naidu Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dd Dezines Om Sonal Heights For Sale In Ghatkopar West

DD Dezines Om Sonal Heights  Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹17,032 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Orchid For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Rajshree Orchid  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park  Turbhe Road, Sangharsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹32,842 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Alag Artis For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Alag Artis  Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sofrance For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Terraform Dwarka For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Terraform Dwarka  Terraform Dwarka Apt, Damji compound, Jawahar Rd, beside Neelyog Square Mall, opposite Ghatkopar Railway Station, Shival Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹30,080 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kadri Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Kadri Residency  Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹16,197 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
1.7 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sanyam Ashok Odyssey C Wing For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Sanyam Ashok Odyssey C Wing  Damodar Park Rd, Nabard Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vikram Delight For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shree Vikram Delight  Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,485 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.7 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹26,263 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Evergreen For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,473 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Daga Sofrance For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,004 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In D D Om Makarand Heights For Sale In Ghatkopar East

D D Om Makarand Heights  Ghatkopar East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹15,746 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Adityaraj For Sale In Pant Nagar

Sai Adityaraj  Pant Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,173 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ramnagar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramnagar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ramnagar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramnagar chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramnagar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramnagar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ramnagar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramnagar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!