nbrank,desc

128 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shree ND Garden Tower  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,567 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale  In Ulwe1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Destiny For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Destiny  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.09 Lacs
₹10,883 per sq.ft.
52,207/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saras Destiny For Sale  In Ulwe1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas La Queen For Sale In La Queen

Qualitas La Queen  Sector 18 Ulwe behind Varniraj Chsl
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Space Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Space Avenue  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.75 Lacs
₹4,728 per sq.ft.
43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Vision For Sale In Ulwe

SM Vision  SM Vision, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,595 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Infinity  Near McDonald's, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,321 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Seawood Harmony For Sale In Ulwe

Seawood Harmony  Near kharkopar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jhv Hira Laxmi Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,639 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Hari Heights, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Pillars Regency, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Ulwe

GP Rd near ramsheth thakur sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Royal Orchid For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 17, Royal Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sea Wood Harmoni For Sale In Ulwe

sardarji kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Esquina For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Esquina  Bhakti Niwas, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.5 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
52,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Pallazo For Sale In Ulwe

Shankheshwar Pallazo  Shankheshwar Pallazo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Narmada For Sale In Ulwe

Tejas Narmada  Sector 17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,089 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Emporius For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Emporius  Platinum emporiuse, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.79 Crores
₹15,169 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Shelter Planate For Sale In Ulwe

near Baman Dongri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Reliable Balaji Aanchal For Sale In Ulwe

Near Kharkopar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Paradise For Sale In Mumbai

behind Ims school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,550 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Geo Seawood Harmony, Sector 17 For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Extentia For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Extentia  Sector 17,near Sardarji's Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nakshatra For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 18 near Ujala Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Towers For Sale In Ulwe

Krishna Towers  Shelghar,Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rati parasmai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rati parasmai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rati parasmai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rati parasmai.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rati parasmai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rati parasmai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rati parasmai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rati parasmai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!