nbrank,desc

54 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bandra West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bandra West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹38,781 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaswani Avania For Sale  In Bandra West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs  near Saint Theresa's High School,Dr KB Hedgewar Marg,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹42,075 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale  In Bandra West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹32,069 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Brightland For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹41,159 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal Hill View For Sale In Khar West

L Nagpal Hill View  Near Boojee Cafe, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹60,747 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Amreen Noori Horizon For Sale In Bandra West

Amreen Noori Horizon  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹29,342 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal N N Tower For Sale In Khar West

L Nagpal N N Tower  Khar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹27,101 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Willadel For Sale In Bandra West

Prakash Willadel  Prakash Willadel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹43,307 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Project Royale Rose For Sale In Bandra West

Project Royale Rose  Opp. Elco Arcade,5 Boran Road,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹33,733 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Anax Basheera Residency For Sale In Bandra West

Anax Basheera Residency  Ranwar, Bandra West, Bandra, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹35,334 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Bel Air For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Bel Air  Near Indian Overseas Bank, 36th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.62 Crores
₹42,897 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodils For Sale In Mahavir Spring

Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹20,829 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Eken Therese For Sale In Bandra West

Eken Therese  Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹39,826 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In K L Astoria For Sale In Bandra West

K L Astoria  Near Katrak Park,Perry Cross Road,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Crores
₹5,80,826 per sq.ft.
47.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oceanic For Sale In Khar West

Platinum Oceanic  Near The Yoga House Studio & Cafe, Carter Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹35,554 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Two Roses For Sale In Bandra West

Prakash Two Roses  Prakash Two Roses, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹42,869 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Vista For Sale In Bandra West

Elite Vista  Near P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre, 13th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹42,422 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Samay Prabhat For Sale In Bandra West

Samay Prabhat  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹51,081 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Khar Friends Society For Sale In Bandra West

Khar Friends society   15 th road khar west.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Bay Transcon For Sale In Bandra West

Silver Bay Transcon  Near Mahatma Gandhi Seva Mandir Hospital, Bandra Talao, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹33,346 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Meethi Hill Crest Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Meethi Hill Crest Apartment  Meethi Hill Crest Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹42,163 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sadanand Classic For Sale In Bandra West

Sadanand Classic  Sadanand Classic, 33rd Rd, near McDonalds/ MOCHI, Khar, Khar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹63,636 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sadanand Classique For Sale In Khar West

Sadanand Classique  Linking Rd near McDonald's, Khar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dominic House For Sale In Bandra West

Dr Ambedkar Rd, near Pali Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rays apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rays apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rays apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rays apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rays apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rays apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rays apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rays apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!