nbrank,desc

255 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chanchalguda , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Chanchalguda , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Landmark Residency  9GJ6+JRM, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Landmark Residency For Sale  In Old Malakpet1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Residency For Sale In Saidabad

Panduranga Residency  Sayeedabad Colony, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panduranga Residency For Sale  In Saidabad1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mma Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

MMA heights  9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Plaza Appartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

dolphin plaza appartment  Moosarambagh Rd near Babai Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,705 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Land Mark Residency For Sale In Malakpet

land mark residency  Near RTO office Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Meadows For Sale In Saidabad

Krupa Meadows  sayeedabad Colony, Near Saidabad colony Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jamuna Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Jamuna Towers  Malakpet Gunj Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Plaza For Sale In Malakpet

dolphin plaza  moosarambagh rd near Malakpet Rto Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,005 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kala Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Near agricultural office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Dr BR Colony, Poosala Basti, Saidabad, near Saidabad Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Elegance Arcade For Sale In Malakpet

elegance arcade   Akbar Bagh, Malakpet, near Stanley Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ameena Gulshan For Sale In Malakpet

Ameena Gulshan  10-5-391, 57/5, Huda Heights Rd, NBT Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sri Nilayam Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet

OM SRI NILAYAM APARTMENTS  Asmangadh Rd, Venkatadri Nagar Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Yamuna Bhai For Sale In Koti

rajeshwari yamuna bhai   Esamiya Bazaarv , Near Osmania University College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hilton Castle For Sale In New Malakpet

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,858 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raghavendra Apartment For Sale In Moosarambagh

Raghavendra Apartment  beside B K Function Hall TV Tower Moosarambagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Arfath Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Beside Care hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In Saidabad Colony

Quality Lifestyle Apartment  Saidabad Rd Quality Lifestyle Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Novodhya Residency For Sale In Plot No 137, Sripuram Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana ******* India

More Super Market Lane ,Near metro railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Eclave For Sale In Malakpet

Raidurgh, West Prasanth Nagar, near Malakpet RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Prime Residency  Sunder Nagar Near Shifa clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Our Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Our Residency  Sarjoni Nagar, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Akbar Plaza For Sale In Malakpet

Akbar Plaza  Malakpet Rd, Jamal Colony, Old Malakpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Turabi Archies Enclave For Sale In Moosarambagh

Turabi Archies Enclave  Dilsukhnagar, East Prasanth Nagar, Moosarambagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,731 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Yousuf Enclave For Sale In Old Malakpet

Yousuf Enclave  Saddam Hotel Rd , Yousuf Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Razzak heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Razzak heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Razzak heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Razzak heights.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Razzak heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Razzak heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Razzak heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Razzak heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!