nbrank,desc

306 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bachupally , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Bachupally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Scintilla For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Scintilla  Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.26 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
56,317/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Risinia Scintilla For Sale  In Bachupally
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneet Pranav Solatire Miyapur Rd, opposite to Keshava Reddy School, Whisper Valley, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire For Sale  In Bachupally1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Lohita Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Lohita Residency  Survey number 148B, Royal Vlg Rd, Pragathi nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Skyon  Keshav Reddy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,285 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally, Hyderabad

RISINIA SKYON  RISINIA SKYON | Bachupally, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,086 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Akshayas Fortune Heights For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Platinum, Miyapur For Sale In Jaya Platinum

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Gothic Pentagon Clouds, Miyapur Main Rd For Sale In Miyapur Main Rd

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Skyon  Risinia Skyon Bachupalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneeth Pranav Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Stavya For Sale In Bachupally

Akruthi Stavya  Community Hall Rd Near Bachupally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneeth Pranav Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvi Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Bhuvi Residency   Bachupally ,pranith pranav antillia villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

RISINIA SKYON  praneeth Pranav Antilla road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,006 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvi Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Nirvana For Sale In Bachupally

Siddharth Nirvana  Praneeth Enclave Road, Near Siddharth Nirvana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,371 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Skyon  RISINIA SKYON | Bachupally, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kohana Elite For Sale In Bachupally

kohana elite  G9X7+Q2V, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.9 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
31,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Pristine For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa Pristine  opposite to my space 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,575 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Apex For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Skyon  Praneeth Pranav Antilia Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,199 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Townsquare, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Townsquare, Bachupally  APR PRANAV TOWNSQUARE,BACHUPALLY VILLAGE,BACHUPALLY VILLAGE,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Town Sqare, Bachupally For Sale In Dr. Reddys Laboratories Limited, Fto-3

Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akruthis Sirinandanam For Sale In 500090, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Akruthis Sirinandanam  Flat 305, Akruthis Sirinandanam, SaiNagar colony road, Beside VNR Vignan jyothi Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Risinia scintilla without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Risinia scintilla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Risinia scintilla?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Risinia scintilla.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Risinia scintilla?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Risinia scintilla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Risinia scintilla?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Risinia scintilla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!