nbrank,desc

359 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Krishnarajapura , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Krishnarajapura , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,782 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arsis Green Hills, Krishnarajapura For Sale  In Krishnarajapuram1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sobha Lake Garden  Sy 26, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/36
South

2 BHK Apartment In Green Sai Yahvi For Sale In Sapthagiri Vajra, Kodigehalli Main Road Near Sadarmangala Lake Main Gate Hoodi, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Green Sai Yahvi  12th Main Road, Hoodi Kodigehalli Rd, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Regal Urban Prelude, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Regal Urban Prelude, Krishnarajapura  49/2, Medahalli Kadugodi Rd, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Home Win Teja Nivas For Sale In Kr Puram

Home Win Teja Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Srinivasam For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Maa Srinivasam  Kodigehalli Main Rd, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Adithya Elite Seegehalli For Sale In Sree Adithya Elite Seegehalli

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,829 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Paradise For Sale In Seegehalli

Sri Sai Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Heights For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Bharathi Nagar, near Brindavan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,280 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Blossom For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Garuda Blossom  Basavanapura Rd, HV Residence, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Jai Gardenia For Sale In Kadugodi

12th Main Rd, near Sai Serinity, Kodigehalli, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,927 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy One For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Galaxy One   2nd Cross Street, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
52,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Svs Sunrise For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

S.No.15. Seege Halli, Friends Layout, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,881 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Alfa Gardens For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Alfa Gardens  Alfa Gardens, Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

Arsis Green Hills  Subhash Nagar, Bhatralli next to Unilet Building, Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Venetion Dwaraka Trinity For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Basavanapura, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Radiant Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Krishnarajapura

BLOCK-2, RADIANT LAKE VIEW, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMThambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Anvika Elite For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Aditya Layout, Bethel Nagar, Near Anvika Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Sai Land Ridge For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Venkata Sai Land Ridge  VS Land Ridge 34, 2nd Cross Rd RT Jaganatha Layout, Seegehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Seagull And Nest, Ds Max Seagull And Nest For Sale In Ds-max Seagull & Seagull Nest

Bethel Nagar 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Buvaneshwari Enclave For Sale In Battarahalli

Buvaneshwari Enclave  Off To Rifco Santinikethan Layout Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vg Brindavan For Sale In Medahalli

Madras Bombay Trunk Rd, near Concorde Auriga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Adithya Elite For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sonnenahalli Colony, Krishnarajapura, Kurudusonnenahalli, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Segehalli

162, Seegehalli, NEAR SVS Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,126 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Riverstone advantage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Riverstone advantage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Riverstone advantage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Riverstone advantage.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Riverstone advantage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Riverstone advantage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Riverstone advantage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Riverstone advantage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!