nbrank,desc

117 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dehu , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Dehu , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Somatane

GAT NO 142, SOMATANE PHATA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale  In Somatane1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Manav Silver Winds For Sale In Jijamata Chowk

Manav Silver Winds  Jijamata Chowk, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manav Silver Winds For Sale  In Jijamata Chowk1/10

2 BHK Apartment In 3g Lake View For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

3g lake view   Khandoba Mal, near Khandoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Lake View Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Lake View CHS  Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Riverfront For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Riverfront  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near Global Motors Tata Authorised Commercial Parts Retailer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Artha Raj Hillock Towers For Sale In Somatane

Artha Raj Hillock Towers  Somatane, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,581 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Madhukunj  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.7 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
30,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dream Homes Somatne For Sale In Somatne Phata

Parandwadi Rd, Near Pawana Hospital-Multispeciality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Housing Society For Sale In Taco Housing Society

Tata Housing Society  Chourai Nagar, Pune, Pune District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mohar Pratima For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mohar Pratima  Tukaram Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Housing Society For Sale In Somatne Phata

Tata Housing Society  Chourai Nagar, Pune, Pune District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

tata housing society  Hillock Towers Rd, NEAR Cluster_somatne
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rohan Anand, Somatane Phata For Sale In Somatane Phata

Somatane Phata, Maval, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Karewar Vardhaman Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Karewar Vardhaman Park  Near Guru Global Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Behind Thanda Mamla
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Namrata Happycity Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade R

Survey no. 542 CTS 4645, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ojas Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ojas Apartment  Plot No.1, Ambika Park, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prakash Greens  Chourai Nagar near S.b. Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane

Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue  Somatane Phata, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nabhangan For Sale In Talegaon

Nabhangan society Near thanda mamla hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Artha Raj Hillock Towers  Behind Pavana Hospital, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,912 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Avenue -somatane-pune For Sale In Talegaon

Daffodil Avenue -Somatane-Pune  MMWP+WFJ Daffodils Avenue, Daffodils, Somatane, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes For Sale In Somatane

DREAM HOMES  DREAM HOMES somatne maval pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,406 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Hills For Sale In Talegaon Dabhad

Angel Hills  Rao Colony, Khalde Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Kapeesh Residency For Sale In Talegaon Station Road

Near Jain Mandir, Wadhavkar colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Royal ovitirth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Royal ovitirth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Royal ovitirth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Royal ovitirth.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Royal ovitirth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Royal ovitirth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Royal ovitirth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Royal ovitirth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!