nbrank,desc

261 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhuleshwar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhuleshwar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Nebula For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Rubberwala Nebula  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹28,415 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rubberwala Nebula For Sale  In Bhuleshwar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Nebula, Bhuleshwar For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹44,529 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rubberwala Nebula, Bhuleshwar For Sale  In Bhuleshwar

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aquagem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aquagem  Nesbit Rd, near agha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex  Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹20,660 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights  Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹31,024 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹31,484 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Sunshine Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Mehta Sunshine Heights  Mehta Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹43,641 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹44,107 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Ornate For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Ornate   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Amity For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Amity  Neo Amity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Citymaker Darul Mustafa For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In M K Fatima Residency For Sale In Umerkhadi

M K Fatima Residency  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹20,020 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mi Hamilton Mansion For Sale In Mazgaon

MI Hamilton Mansion  MI Hamilton Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹24,598 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In A Patni Nathani Square For Sale In Mandvi

A Patni Nathani Square  Girgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹19,662 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹22,646 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla

Ufasa Fortune Star  Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹32,823 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹21,513 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Annapurna Sadan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

DR Annapurna Sadan  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,186 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sayed Residency For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹25,188 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Ksa Elaf For Sale In Maulana Azad Road

Regent KSA Elaf  Maulana Azad Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹12,015 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Mufaddal Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹35,954 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹22,052 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Sadan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Shakuntala Sadan  Shakuntala Sadan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,845 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rubberwala nebula without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rubberwala nebula, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rubberwala nebula?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rubberwala nebula.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rubberwala nebula?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rubberwala nebula is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rubberwala nebula?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rubberwala nebula. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!