nbrank,desc

233 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Upperpally , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Upperpally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Arcade S.s Reddy For Sale In Mushk Mahal

sara arcade s.s reddy  PV Narasimha Rao near sara arcade s.s reddy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,789 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sara Arcade S.s Reddy For Sale  In Mushk Mahal
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Elan For Sale In Hyderguda

Siri Elan  Nalanda Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Langar Houz, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.56 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
33,563/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siri Elan For Sale  In Hyderguda1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Janapriya Utopia

Janapriya utopia  opposite Hima Sai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Theme Imperial For Sale In Attapur

Theme Imperial  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.13 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
55,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Dspm Kamala Residency For Sale In Budwel

DSPM Kamala Residency  Budwel, Hyderabad, Telanganana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.09 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
29,281/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitha Residency For Sale In Attapur

lalitha residency  Pillr Number 155 & 156, NEAR SVM Grand - Banquet Halls & Restaurant,PV Narasimha Rao Expy, near SVM Grand | Banquet Halla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Attapur

Rajendra Nagar near IB Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency, Upperpally For Sale In Upparpalli,

Majestic Residency, Upperpally  New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Varsha Residency For Sale In Attapur

sree varsha residency  Sri Varsha Residency .shiva nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Priya For Sale In Upperpally

Vishnu priya   Unnamed Road, Siri Enclave Colony, Jana Priya Utopia Upperpally, Telangana 500048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Upperpally

Happy Homes  Naidu Colony, Rajendranagar(Pillar no 185, opp Mantra mall)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,177 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Plnr Apartments For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Hilton Parkview Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Shades For Sale In Upperpally

Silver Shades  Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Silicon Ridge For Sale In Attapur

Silicon Ridge  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In M Cube Arcade For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

M Cube Arcade  Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Apartment For Sale In Attapur

maruthi apartment   maruthinagar near spicy resturent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Pns Residency Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Rajender Nagar near Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Uthopiya Attapure For Sale In Janapriya Utopia

sateesh plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Santos Nest For Sale In Attapur

Santos Nest  Street No. 24, Attapur, Nalanda Nagar, AG Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia Rd Near Janapriya Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Park View Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Upparpally Rd near Amar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/146

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Hitech Suites For Sale In Chintalmet

Happy Homes Hitech Suites  Happy Homes Hitech Suites, Akbar Hills, Dargah Pahad, Chintalmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Harsha Mansion, Near Pilletno:179 For Sale In Upperpally

Sai Harsha Mansion, Near pilletno:179  preeyatham ENCLAVE , Hanumantemple back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Saara Appartment For Sale In Kompally

Saara appartment  Devender Colony near Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Saara arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saara arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Saara arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saara arcade.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Saara arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saara arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Saara arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saara arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!