nbrank,desc

326 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Andheri East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069

Elegant Residency  Near Smt Lilavati Dalchand Kamdar Health Center, Old Nagardas Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,131 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Residency For Sale  In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 4000691/12
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.1 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Parkway For Sale In Jogeshwari East

JP Parkway  Near St. Mary's High School,Squatters Colony Rd, Janta Nagar,Jogeshwari East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹16,171 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jp Parkway For Sale  In Jogeshwari East 1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vivant For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Kalpataru Vivant  Near Future Group Corporate Office, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd ,Jogeshwari East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹22,188 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkNirlon Knowledge ParkMovietimeCafe ArfaJogeshwari Railway Station
1.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vivante  Next To TCS Banyan Branch, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹20,261 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Heritage For Sale In Avant Heritage, Mhaskar Road, Near Paras Nagar, Thakur Nagar, Samarth Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Uk Iona For Sale In Andheri East

UK Iona  Near Konkan hospital,SHYAM NAGAR,Andheri East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,507 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sun View Heights For Sale In Vashi

Sun View Heights  Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Hill Crest For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Atul Hill crest  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹22,614 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Darpan Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Divya Darpan CHSL  Divya Darpan CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹21,038 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhaan Girnar Residency For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹16,809 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In I R Horizon Heights For Sale In Andheri East

I R Horizon Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,720 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Indo Ashtha Pushp For Sale In Andheri East

Indo Ashtha Pushp  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹27,682 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹26,310 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Shubamkaroti For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹18,901 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹20,353 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lashkaria Solitaire For Sale In Andheri East

Lashkaria Solitaire  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale In Andheri East

Bindra Sateri Legacy  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹22,144 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Vega For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Raj Vega  Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,736 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nutan Shanti For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Nutan Shanti  Nutan Shanti, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,752 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Skyline For Sale In Andheri East

Jyoti Skyline  Chakala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,549 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,522 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Heritage For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Avant Heritage  Near Paras Nagar Jain Temple, Majas Wadi, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹18,395 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

Chandak Sarvam  Near Shriniwas Bagarka Jr. College And S. P. D. T Degree College, JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹24,572 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sachdeva house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sachdeva house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sachdeva house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sachdeva house.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sachdeva house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sachdeva house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sachdeva house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sachdeva house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!