nbrank,desc

250 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in New Malakpet , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in New Malakpet , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Miyapur For Sale  In Miyapur1/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale  In Financial District1/5
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mma Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

MMA heights  9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Panduranga Residency For Sale In Saidabad

Panduranga Residency  Sayeedabad Colony, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Legend Krishna Residency  The Legend Krishna Residency 9FQW+XM5 Barkatpura, Kachiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500027 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94.5 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Legend Krishna Residency   Kachiguda, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Plaza Appartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

dolphin plaza appartment  Moosarambagh Rd near Babai Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,705 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Landmark Residency  9GJ6+JRM, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mustafa Building For Sale In New Malakpet

Mustafa Building   *************** Akbarbagh, New Malakpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tnr Vasavi Emerald Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet

Tnr Vasavi Emerald Apartments  TNR Vasavi emerald Aptms Vasavi Emerald Appartments Judges Colony, New Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.3 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Meadows Radha Residency For Sale In Saidabad

RR Meadows Radha Residency  Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Bahethi Residency For Sale In Malakpet

Old Malakpet, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Aparupa Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet

Saleem Nagar Colony, near Telangana Grameena Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mustafa Residency For Sale In New Malakpet

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gangavathi Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Gangavathi Towers  beside Crystal Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr Classic For Sale In Malakpet

MJR Classic  Malakpet Gunj Rd,near Susrutha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,585 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Plaza For Sale In Malakpet

dolphin plaza  moosarambagh rd near Malakpet Rto Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,005 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jamuna Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Jamuna Towers  Malakpet Gunj Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Land Mark Residency For Sale In Malakpet

land mark residency  Near RTO office Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Dr BR Colony, Poosala Basti, Saidabad, near Saidabad Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Nivas For Sale In Jamal Colony

Annapurna nivas   Near Yashoda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Elegant Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

classic elegant apartment  Classic Elegant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Sai Apartment For Sale In Adikmet

Divya sai apartment   Ramnagar gundu opposite to tirumala resi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In R R Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

R R Apartment  Adams public School, Malaket 50 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Skr Enclave For Sale In Bramhananda Nagar Colony, New Malakpet

Near Saraswati Shishumandir , Saidabad Colony Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sadath complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sadath complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sadath complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sadath complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sadath complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sadath complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sadath complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sadath complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!