nbrank,desc

284 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in SAGAR SRUSHTI B WING , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in SAGAR SRUSHTI B WING , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivali West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gopi Cine MallDombivliKitchen SpiceShyam Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Dharm Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Dharm CHS  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Dharm Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Prasad For Sale In , Dombivli West,

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpadarshan Society For Sale In Dombivali West

pushpadarshan society  Shastri Nagar ,Near SIA High School & Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rajas Tower For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lotuaai Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Lotuaai Darshan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Kalavati Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Neelpadma Kalavati Darshan  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sundara Palace For Sale In Dombivli West

Sundara Palace  63CM+F45, Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, Jai Hind Colon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Om Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Aakar Om Darshan  Subhash Rd,Near Hari Om Pooja Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Balaji Tirth Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

New Balaji Tirth, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, near Karan appt, Navapada, Vijay Society, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

63GF+F25, Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Dombivli West

Vighnaharta Park  Anmol Nagari, Garibachawada, Dombivli West, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Kripa For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Datta Kripa  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.1 Lacs
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
51,640/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sudama Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Sudama Complex  Trimurti Society, near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Yash Enclave For Sale In Dombivli West

63JJ+G23 Satyawan, chowk, Devicha Pada, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Heights For Sale In Shree Heights

Shree Heights  Jaihind colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dattusai Complex For Sale In Kdmc Municipal Hospital

Not under loan
14,000
₹20 per sq.ft.
80/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vistas D Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombivli West

Vistas D Lakeshore Greens  Old Dombivli Road,near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sanskar Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

shree sanskar chs  Gaondevi Mandir Mhalsadevi - Kopargaon 637G+WGP Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Chaitanyasheel Chs For Sale In Thakurwadi, Kalu Nagar

Om complex, near shivsena office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Suprasad For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Dombivli East

khandkar lane Tilak nagar post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sagar srushti b wing without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sagar srushti b wing, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sagar srushti b wing?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sagar srushti b wing.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sagar srushti b wing?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sagar srushti b wing is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sagar srushti b wing?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sagar srushti b wing. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!