nbrank,desc

224 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chakan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chakan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Sai Baba Paradise For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,451 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reputed Sai Baba Paradise For Sale  In Chakan1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Sai Ganga  Sai Ganga Society Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501OB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganga For Sale  In Nanekarwadi1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Chakan

Milestone Sanvi Majesty  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,626/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Majestic For Sale In Chakan

sanvi majestic  Chakan Police Station and Bhairavnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blossom Apartment For Sale In Ambethan Chowk,, Pune Nasik Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Blossom apartment  ambeton chowk near swanapnagr care well hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Meghraj Sanvi Marvel For Sale In Chakan

Meghraj Sanvi Marvel  Chakan, Mahalunge, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Swapan Nagari Apartment For Sale In Chakan

Swapan Nagari apartment  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Chakan, Xrbia Chakan, Eiffel City Pune For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Kasturi, Medankarwadi For Sale In Pvxh+54m, Opposite To Elegant Villa, Kadachiwadi, Maharashtra 410501, India

Near Medankar kaman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Chakan

sai residency  Pune - Nashik Hwy ,near Shree Krupa Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Eiffel City For Sale In Talegaon

Eiffel City   Chakan Talegaon Highway MIDC Chakan near Transport Engineering Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Eiffel City Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Eiffel City Chakan  Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Tiara Meadows Society For Sale In Chakan

Shikrapur Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City, Building U For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City, building U  Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Shivam Guru Vihar For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Nanekarwadi, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,321 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Effiel city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tiara Meadows Society For Sale In Chakan

Tiara Meadows Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Crown Field Residency For Sale In Chakan,

Mutkewadi, near Crown field Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 1 For Sale In Chakan, Pune

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 1  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Bhama Sai Samruddhi For Sale In Chakan

Bhama Sai Samruddhi  Bhama Sai Samruddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

SARA SANSKRUTI  10, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Xrbia For Sale In Chakan

Talegaon-chakan road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari, For Sale In Intercontinental Swapna Nagari

Swapna Nagari,   Chakan, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sai baba paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai baba paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sai baba paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai baba paradise.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai baba paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai baba paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sai baba paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai baba paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!