nbrank,desc

142 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Dombivali East

Marathon Nextown  sapphire marathon next town ,deasai village, kalyanshil road , damboli east ,thane , 412104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marathon Nextown For Sale  In Dombivali East1/22
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Dosti Planet North  Near SNM School and Junior College, Shilphata, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.74 Lacs
₹7,145 per sq.ft.
35,957/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Planet North For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Dombivli East

Marathon Nextown  Near Padale Gaon Post Office, Padle Gaon, Kalyan Shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.11 Lacs
₹5,569 per sq.ft.
24,132/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Nice World For Sale In Mumbra

Nice World  Mumbra, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.64 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
32,462/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Avanti Palace For Sale In Shilgaon

Arihant Avanti Palace  Near Maruti Suzuki Arena Motors, Shilphata Road, Shilgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiDiva Railway JunctionJumbokingMumbra

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi, Thane For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi, Thane  Kalyan Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

Marathon Nextown  padle gaon , kalyan shel phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, East, Padle Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Arihant Aarohi

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilgaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Arihant Aarohi  Near Kalyan Shil Phata Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Arihant Aarohi  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, East, Padle Gaon, Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Ellance For Sale In Thane

Amber Ellance  Khardipada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.17 Lacs
₹5,046 per sq.ft.
29,327/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiIndravati HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso, Shilphata Road For Sale In Paraiso

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nextown, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shripat Galaxy For Sale In Shilphata

Shree Shripat Galaxy  Shilphata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace For Sale In Shilphata

AL Mantasha The Heavens Palace  Shilphata, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Parkview For Sale In Yashwant Patil House, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Near Sunrise Park View, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Sunrise Parkview  Padle Gaon, Shilphata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Mumbra

dosti planet north   Shil Phata, Kausa near Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Group Planet North P180 For Sale In Sil Phata

Dosti Group Planet North P180  Dosti Planet N Rd near Dosti Planet North Emerald -A - Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,390 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso For Sale In Paraiso Chs, B2-1701, Beside Arihant Aarohi, Upper, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Padle Gaon

Arihant Aarohi  Arihant Aarohi, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sai shrushti residency, thane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai shrushti residency, thane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sai shrushti residency, thane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai shrushti residency, thane.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai shrushti residency, thane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai shrushti residency, thane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sai shrushti residency, thane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai shrushti residency, thane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!