nbrank,desc

203 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharghar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharghar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Satyam Palacio  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹14,454 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gami Satyam Palacio For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Infinity  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,762 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Infinity For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Kalamboli

Balaji residency   Roadpali Rd near Pallavi Avida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Regius Luxe For Sale In Kharghar

Kasturi Regius Luxe  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,753 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devam Elysian For Sale In Kharghar

Devam Elysian  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,996 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Aura For Sale In Kharghar

Shreeji Aura  Shreeji Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nms One 27 For Sale In Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

NMS One 27  Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹7,992 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Pioneer The Coastal Bay  Near VIBGYOR High School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,588 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar

Godrej Varanya  Close To Kharghar Train Station, Sector 5, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹20,515 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heritage For Sale In Plot - 83 , Sector- 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra., Ryan International School Rd, Block G, Sector 11, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Balaji Heritage  opp hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies For Sale In Kharghar

Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies  Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avenue Hills For Sale In Kharghar

Avenue Hills  Avenue Hills, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Century Vista For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Rudra Palace  Next to GAMI VIONA .Sector 39A ,kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar

Bhagwati Luxuria  Opp Balaji Sweet Homes,Kharghar Sector 18,Kharghar ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Kingdom For Sale In Shah Kingdom

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Taloja For Sale In Taloja

balaji residency taloja  near Deepak Fertilizer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In R D Parvati Heritage For Sale In Kharghar

R D Parvati Heritage  Kharghar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pavan Soot For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Apartment  Sector 12, Near Greenfingers Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Hide Park Chs For Sale In Kharghar

hide park chs   Hyde Park, A1, A1 Block, Sector 35G, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Ananta For Sale In Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Uma Ananta  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Harmony For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi Harmony  Bhoomi Harmony, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Near, Shilp Chowk

GHP Aston  23XC+8PR, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sai vrundavan, kharghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai vrundavan, kharghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sai vrundavan, kharghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai vrundavan, kharghar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai vrundavan, kharghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai vrundavan, kharghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sai vrundavan, kharghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai vrundavan, kharghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!