nbrank,desc

326 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Wakad

Kalp Avenue  Kalp Avenue, Bhumkar Chowk, Shankar Kalat Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.42 Lacs
₹10,936 per sq.ft.
56,408/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalp Avenue For Sale  In Wakad1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Shriroz Paradise Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Shriroz Paradise Phase 2  Near Jadhav Fort,And Chikhali Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriroz Paradise Phase 2 For Sale  In Chikhali1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Flat In Essen Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Near Sane Chowk - Pradhikaran, Akurdi Chikali Road, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sriroz Paradise For Sale In Chikhali

Sriroz Paradise  Dehu - Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,425 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Spira For Sale In Chikhali

Swastik Spira  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.93 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
30,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

OPP TO SPINE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Ganraj Associates Green Empire B Wing For Sale In 1160, ********** Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India

sane chowk to chikhali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Parmar River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ishwar Parmar River Residency  Behind Fine Weigh Bridge Dehu - Alandi Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jaihind Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Jaihind Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.53 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nilayam Height For Sale In Chikhali

Nilayam height   MRP7+9F4 Nilaya Heights society, Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Devraee Chs For Sale In Chikali

Devraee chs  Kudalwadi Near vitthal capital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Visions Indradhanu For Sale In Chikhali

Visions Indradhanu  Dehu Alandi Rd,near Shankeshwar Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,567 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Flat In Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Woodsville Phase-2 Borhade Wadi, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

spine road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Riverview For Sale In Chikhali

Kute Riverview  Near Tal mandir and juna rajwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Nexus Ultra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Mangal Vatika For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Divine For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In Akha Vrundavan Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

Chikhali Moshi Road, Opposite India Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.66 Lacs
₹4,709 per sq.ft.
24,451/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: DMartGrrandRiver Residency

2 BHK Flat In Venkteshwar Plaza, Ganlaxmi Colony Opposite Ganesh International School Newale Wasti Chikhali For Sale In Shree Venkateshwara Plaza, 1331245, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India

venkteshwar plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Moshi High St, Sector No. 11, Pradhikaran, NEAR Gold?s Gym Moshi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,768 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samrudhi residency, vadgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samrudhi residency, vadgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!