nbrank,desc

152 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Khairtabad , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Khairtabad , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Nest For Sale

Modi Nest  Kongara Kalan, Banjara Hills, Ranga Reddy, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Modi Nest For Sale 1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Saba Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Maphar Saba Residency  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.3 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,596/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maphar Saba Residency For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Glory For Sale In Banjara Hills

my home glory  banjara hills road 1 near police officers mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Susmit Enclave For Sale In Somajiguda

Susmit Enclave  near Indian Overseas Bank, Raj Bhavan Rd, Durga Nagar, Somajiguda, adjacent lane of Pratik Honda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
1.3 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Towers For Sale In Banjara Hills

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharan Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹8,702 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raam Meadows For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

Raam Meadows  6-3-347/24, Sai Baba Temple Rd, near Sai Baba Temple, Dwarakapuri, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,520 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Krishna Residency, Masab Tank For Sale In Shantinagar Colony

Keerthi Krishna Residency, Masab Tank  shanthi nagar near hocky ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Highness Residency, Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Highness Residency, Banjara Hills  Road No. 5, opp gvk, Green Valley, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,777 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
2.0 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Irram Manzil Colony near More supermart, Banjara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Panchagatta For Sale In Punjagutta

Sai Brindavan panchagatta  Dwarakapuri near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Complex For Sale In Masab Tank, Hyderabad

Maheshwari Complex  Rd Number 1, Owaisi Pura, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saeed Plaza For Sale In Khairtabad

SAEED PLAZA 6-1-73, Lakdikapul Rd Saifabad, Khairtabad Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Engineers Castle For Sale In Banjara Hills

Engineers Castle, Prem Nagar Rd, Naveen Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,432 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mehtha Plaza For Sale In Santhi Nagar

mehtha plaza   mehtha plaza near mahaveer hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amrutha Valley For Sale In Banjara Hills

Road No 12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad- 500034, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Heights For Sale In Masab Tank

ideal heights  Banjara Hills Rd near The Golkonda Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Classic For Sale In , Masab Tank

Metro Classic  AC Guards Rd, AC Guards, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anushka Towers For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Narayana Complex For Sale In Banjara Hills

Bhagya Narayana Complex  Bhagya Narayana Complex, 6-3-167 to 170 Prem Nagar, Khairtabad, Off, Rd Number 1, Prem Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Elegance Luxury Apartments For Sale In Masab Tank

Ahmed Nagar, near Elegance LUXURY Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Enclave For Sale In Ameerpet

Sree Enclave  Ameerpet Rd near Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Enclave For Sale In Sunder Nagar, Sanath Nagar

Sundar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sha Plaza For Sale In Lakdikapul

Lakdikapul X Road Near Bata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apr Heights For Sale In Ab Heights

Chandanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sarada residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarada residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sarada residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarada residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sarada residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarada residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sarada residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarada residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!