nbrank,desc

82 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Maruthi Sevanagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lewis El Roi For Sale  In  Pulikeshi Nagar,1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Lapaz For Sale In Halasuru

Santosh Lapaz  Halasuru, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santosh Lapaz For Sale  In Halasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

santosh apartment   Tank Bund Rd, K.S.F.C Layout, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  Next to Mutual apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Kammanahalli

RK Paradise  RS Palya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Kammanahalli

Anjali Apartments  Kammanahalli, ramaswamy palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In K K Halli

Green Rich Enclave  1st A Cross Rd,1st Stage, Near Narayana P.U.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Petals Apartment For Sale In Richards Town

Petals Apartment, Viviani Rd, Richards Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vdm Sagas Elite For Sale In Vdm Sagas Elite

VDM Sagas Elite  Halasuru, Kalhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,359 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Le-orchid For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

SBi officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rafeeq Enclave For Sale In Frazer Town

Rafeeq Enclave  Ahmed Sait Road, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,980 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Star For Sale In Cooke Town

Grace Star  2J4G+3V8, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Nand-deep For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar,

Harischandra layout, near ITC Green Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,276 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Victor Enclave For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,686 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Green Rich Enclave  Green Rich Enclave, , 1st A Cross Rd, RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In J C Keerthi Arcade For Sale In Cox Town

Sindhi Colony, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,779 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Fazal Aalcove Mansion For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Fazal Aalcove Mansion  fazal aalcove mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Venus Apartment  Venus Apartment Flat no. SF -01, 3rd floor lingarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Construction For Sale In 1726, 3rd A Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Behind Speech and Hearing Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Munaas Homes Apartment For Sale In Munnas Homes Apartment

Munaas homes apartment  Nagayanapalya main road, M S Nagar, Near St Mary Cross, Opposite to Smvt railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In J C Keerthi Arcade For Sale In Cox Town

74 (Old no. 53, Wheeler Rd, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Al Zassz Z Square For Sale In Cooke Town

Al Zassz Z Square  close to web minister school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Noor Mansion For Sale In Lingrajpuram

taj noor mansion  Mariyamma Temple St Near Manapuram Juwelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fazal Aalcove Mansion, Frazer Town For Sale In Frazer Town

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sattva lancet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sattva lancet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sattva lancet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sattva lancet.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sattva lancet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sattva lancet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sattva lancet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sattva lancet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!