nbrank,desc

69 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kotturpuram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kotturpuram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Prithvi Avenue For Sale In Abiramapuram

SSPDL Prithvi Avenue  Abiramapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹19,800 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sspdl Prithvi Avenue For Sale  In Abiramapuram1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Kcee Aaradhyam For Sale In Virugambakkam

KCee Aaradhyam  Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹13,838 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kcee Aaradhyam For Sale  In Virugambakkam1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Switzer Melody Apartments  Switzer Melody Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,525 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Astrum Sierra For Sale In 24j9+pr7, Ambal Nagar, Mgr Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Astrum Sierra  MSN mahal cambridge near school maharishi vidyamandir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

Appaswamy Clover By The River  Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹20,980 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In En Veedu Viva City For Sale In Guduvanchery

En Veedu viva city   Iyyapa Nagar near Chocolate kids play school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,065 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartments, Burkit Road, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Vaishali Apartments, Burkit Road, T. Nagar  Dr Nair Rd, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,521 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.5 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kg Appartment For Sale In Nandanam

36 - A, Chamiers Rd, Nandanam Extension near Venkataeswara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In The Nest For Sale In The Nest Apartments

behind Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Apartments For Sale In Kotturpuram

lock street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Nandanam Apartment For Sale In Nandanam

chameirs road near venkateswara hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anmol Apartments, For Sale In Kotturpuram

Teachers Colony, near Unity Public School.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Saidapet

apartment  near Saidapet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Nandan, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Sree Nandan, T. Nagar  Thomas Road, T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gandhi Nagar A For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Bala Vidya Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Flat In River View For Sale In Saidapet

Srinagar Colony, Near Metropolitan Magistrate Courts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.6 km from Little Mount
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ci Towers For Sale In Little Mount, Kotturpuram

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,361 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Apartment For Sale In Cit Nagar

Anand apartment   West Rd near Vijai's Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Apartment For Sale In 1st Main Road Sashtri Nagar , Opposite To Zudio Botique, Adyar,

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Flat In Ram Flat For Sale In Saidapet

south mada st near Metropolitan Magistrate Courts backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Chakra Flats For Sale In Saidapet

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In T Nagar For Sale In Srinivasa Reddy Street

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Aishwarya Apartments  Aishwarya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Alwarpet

Vanagaram, Maduravoyal  Bakthavatchalam Nagar 1st St,The Transport Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Mathura For Sale In Cit Nagar

hari mathura  Shri Shankarlal Sundarbai Shasun Jain College for Women, Madley Road, near T.Nagar, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,301 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Schofield place without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Schofield place, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Schofield place?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Schofield place.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Schofield place?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Schofield place is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Schofield place?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Schofield place. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!