nbrank,desc

73 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mathikere , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Mathikere , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Rubby Castle 1  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rubby Castle 1 For Sale  In Yeshwanthpur1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale In Yeswanthpur

rubi castle apartment  Rubby Castle Pipeline Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Phase 1, near RUBBY ARC LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rubi Castle Apartment For Sale  In Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Crescent For Sale In Yeswanthpur

VSPL Crescent  Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Zen Indraprastha For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Zen Indraprastha  R K Road (previously known as MEC Batteries Road), Mahalaxmipuram Ward near Ullas Theatre, Yeswanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Skbc Serenity For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

SKBC Serenity  Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹11,546 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vspl Divine For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Vspl Divine  34, Model Colony, Dr.Ambedkar Nagar, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale In Mathikere

009, 9th cross Rd, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sriraj Apartments, For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Sriraj Apartments,   Ashok Puram Main Rd, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Suburb, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In C S R Elegance Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

C S R Elegance Apartment  2HJ9+7V6, 4th Main Rd, Venkateshwara Layout, ITI Layout, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Navaratna Apartments, Malleshwaram 18th Cross For Sale In Malleshwaram

18th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Zen Indraprastha For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Pratham Zen Indraprastha  Near Ullas Theatre,Mahalaxmipuram Ward,Yeshwanthpur Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,295 per sq.ft.
73,758/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Arya Elegant For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Krishna Arya Elegant  Krishna Arya Elegant, Yeshwanthpur Industrial Suburb, Mahalakshmi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,434 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.9 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Sadhana For Sale In Mathikere

sri ram sadhana  MSR Plaza, SHRIRAM SADHANA, MS Ramaiah Rd, HMR Layout, Gokula Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Indraprastha For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Pratham Indraprastha  Ullas Theatre, 49/4, R K Road %28previously known as MEC Batteries Road%29, Mahalaxmipuram Ward Near, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bochs Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Vaibhav Apartment

Doctor Rajgopal Road, CIL Colony, Naidu Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splash For Sale In Ds-max Splash, 3rd Main Rd, Gokula Extension, Mathikere Extension, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India

DS Max Splash  near govt. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Paradise For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Patels Paradise  LIC Colony, Near Keshava Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Geetha Residency For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Geetha Residency  33, New BEL Rd, Chikkamaranahalli, M S R Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Mansions For Sale In Malleswaram

Galaxy Mansions  2th Main Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,467 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Suparna Durga Bless For Sale In Yeshwanthpur

Suparna Durga Bless  Near Suparna Durga Bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Libero Apartments, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Libero Apartments, Sanjaynagar  Jaladarsini Layout, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sebastian arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sebastian arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sebastian arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sebastian arcade.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sebastian arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sebastian arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sebastian arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sebastian arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!