nbrank,desc

56 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 107 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 107 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera 2 Dharampur Main Road, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Solera For Sale  In Sector 1071/11
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera 2 For Sale In Sector 107

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹10,883 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Solera 2 For Sale  In Sector 1071/2

Signature Global Solera  Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,921 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Signature Solara For Sale In Sector 107

Dharampur NEAR Beethoven's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Signature Global Solera 2  Signature Global Solera 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

Signature Global Solera 2  SIGNATURE GLOBAL SOLERA, Apartment, Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Signature Global Solera  Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Signature Global Solera 2  Dharampur Main Road, Sector 108, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,132 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Solera For Sale In Signature Global Solera

Signature Global Solera  signature global solera
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹9,672 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Signature Global Solera  Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Signature Global Solera  SIGNATURE GLOBAL SOLERA Apartment, Sector 107 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

Signature Global Solera 2  A7, 1002, solera-2, signature global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,619 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

Signature Global Solera 2  Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Salora 1 For Sale In Sector-107

Dharampur Main Rd, near M3M WOODSHIRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹12,558 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,562 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
South

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Signature Global Solera  Signature Global Solera
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Signature Global Solera 2  Signature Global Solera 2 Sector 107 Gurgaon Affordable Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,331 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft

Signature Global Solera  Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Solera Apartment For Sale In Sector 107

Signature Solera Apartment  UG-11, Signum, near TrendKo - Readymade clothing shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 107 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 107, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 107?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 107.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 107?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 107 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 107?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 107. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!