2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heart Beat City For Sale In Sector 107
NBCC Heart Beat City NBCC Heart Beat City Near Apollo Pharmacy/Durga Sadan, Dadri Main Road, Sector 107, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹11,046 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16North