nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 131 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 131 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Viva City, Elite Homes, Redifine Group

Viva City  Near Prometheus school, sector 131
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viva City For Sale  In Viva City, Elite Homes, Redifine Group1/5
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Citt For Sale In Sector 131

Viva Citt  Prometheus School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viva Citt For Sale  In  Sector 131

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube For Sale In Sector-128

Jaypee Greens Kube  Sector-128, Noida - Greater Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Sector 128

Viva City Sector 130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector-131

Sector-131, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Sector 13, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.75 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
50,293/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Pavilion Court  Pavillioncourt 15, Jaypee Greens Internal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Pavilion Court For Sale  In Sector 1281/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court  Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Cour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,587 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale  In Sector 1281/56

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector-128

Pavilion Court 4, Jaypee Wish Town, Sector 128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,437 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights  Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Pavilion Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,786 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pavilion Heights -2, Jaypee Wishtown, Sector -128 For Sale In Sector 128

Near saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,384 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector-129

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic  Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pavallion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Pavillion Court 8 G9F3+2MJ Unnamed Road, Sector 128 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Jaypee Pavilion Court  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Hospital Rd, near JAYPEE HOSPITAl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 128

Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kube, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Kube, Sector 128  Sultanpur, Jaypee Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town Kalypso For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town kalypso  G9F7+QWQ, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Park For Sale In Sector 133

JAYPEE KENSINGTON PARK  JAYPEE KENSINGTON PARK jaypee wishtown O-43 K.P. - 1, Sector 133 Noida, Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Garden Isles For Sale In Sector 133

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 131

standalone building, Crop& Regd :Sector-128, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Park For Sale In Sector-133

Jaypee Kensington Park  Sector-133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Jaypee Kensington Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,033 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens Kensington Park Apartments For Sale In Sector 133

Jaypee Greens Kensington Park Apartments  Jaypee Greens, Sector 133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 131 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 131, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 131?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 131.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 131?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 131 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 131?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 131. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!