nbrank,desc

31 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 3 Dwarka , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 3 Dwarka , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanskriti For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sanskriti For Sale  In Dwarka
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector-3

Dwarka near Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,573 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building	 For Sale  In Sector-31/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Sector-3 near Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Sector-3 near Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats Hastsal For Sale In Sector A6

Sector-A6, Narela near kendrira vidyalaya hatsal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kairali Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kakrola

Mohit Nagar Near Sulahkul Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sanskriti For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 14 , Near Blessings Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Sector-3,Near NSIT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Radhey Krishna Apartment  Propertiesyoulike Developers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kakrola

sunrise apartment  Shiv Park-1 Near True value show room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹13,067 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Baba Residency For Sale In Dwarka

sai baba residency  Sector-3, near Netaji Subhas University of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,719 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone building, Vishwas park main road , sector 3, Near Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Unity Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector-3 near Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Koshalya For Sale In Dwarka

Sector-3, near Chht puja pa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Takshinyan Dwarka Sector 4 For Sale In Dwaraka

Phase I, Dwarka Sector-3, Dwarka,near DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vivanta Residency For Sale In Dwarka

near Sector-3 near Vivanta Residences,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

paradise Apartment  Phase I, Dwarka Sector-3, near Delhi Public School Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gahlan Apartment For Sale In Gahlan Apartment

Gahlan Apartment  Mohit Nagar, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aastha Kunj Apartments For Sale In Matiala

5B, Azad Hind Fauj Marg, Dwarka Sector-3, Matiala, Delhi, 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,315 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Vatika For Sale In Dwarka

Abhinandan Vatika  Sector-3 near DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, dwraka 2 near Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Rudraksh Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

sector 3 near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Appartment For Sale In Dwarka

Jain Colony Part 1, uttam nagar, near Aakash Healthcare hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hare Krishna For Sale In Dwarka

Hare Krishna  Sector-3, near Aakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 3 dwarka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 3 dwarka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 3 dwarka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 3 dwarka.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 3 dwarka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 3 dwarka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 3 dwarka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 3 dwarka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!