nbrank,desc

125 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sadashiv Peth , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Sadashiv Peth , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,143 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvan Cresta For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Gajanan Park For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Sharada Gajanan Park  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Manas For Sale In Bibwewadi

Lotus Manas  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.2 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
54,563/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naik Shree Aarti For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Naik Shree Aarti  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Near Vidyaniketan English Medium School, Mahesh Society, Bibwewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹16,618 per sq.ft.
65,051/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Shamraj Trident For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shamraj Trident  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
48,614/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Devayani Residency For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mount Lords For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,891 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,823 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Near Vidya Niketan School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Empire The Horizon For Sale In Bibwewadi

Empire The Horizon  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹8,965 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 4 Taljai Hills For Sale In Dhankawadi

4 Taljai Hills  915, Satya Nivas Hatti Chowk, Raut Bag Society, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Shelar Road, Bibavewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,655 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sevanand apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sevanand apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sevanand apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sevanand apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sevanand apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sevanand apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sevanand apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sevanand apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!