nbrank,desc

127 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in RT Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in RT Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Diamond For Sale In Balaji Layout

Multi Diamond  308, Multi Dimond Apartment, Balaji Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Multi Diamond For Sale  In Balaji Layout
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Narasimha Apartments For Sale In Hebbal

Eco Narasimha Apartments  55, 1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, RTagar, Manorayana Palya, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eco Narasimha Apartments For Sale  In Hebbal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kalyan Cubics For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sai Kalyan Cubics  687, 1st Main Rd, Vayunandana Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhodaya Neal's Mansion For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Flat In Zeenath Mansion For Sale In Ganganagar

Zeenath Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Akshaya Residency  Akshaya Residency Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd Subramani Nagar, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Nana Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Apartment For Sale In Saket Apartments

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Purva Pavilion  Kuvempu Rd, G Ramaiah Layout, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,415 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Park For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

sterling park   Sterling Park Sahakar Nagar, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Visu Green Castle For Sale In Hebbal

Visu Green Castle  1st Main Rd, 1st Main Rd, Coconut Garden, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Patham Towers For Sale In Nagavara

Sai Patham Towers  SaiPatham Towers, Kuvempu Road, Coffee Board Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Canopy Calyx For Sale In Nagavara

Canopy Calyx  Canopy Calyx, Kuvempu Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Homes For Sale In Basavanagar

GR Homes   HAL near shell petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Habitat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Vignesh Habitat  Bhadrappa Layout, near Newton public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Emerald Residency  Amarjyothi Layout, Amarjyothi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchids, Rt Nagar For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Vilas 2 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Deccan Vilas 2  65, 3rd Main Rd, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat In Ravi Teja Enclave For Sale In Hebbal

Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd Patel Muniyappa Layout, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

Chola Nagar, near Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Gruha Arp For Sale In Gruha Arpitha Apartments

4th Cross Basaveshwara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Celestial Stars For Sale In Hebbal

Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Rego Place For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

Shanthivana Rd, Near Aster CMI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹18,857 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Bhadrappa Layout near Tatanagar Hiranandani apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal

Standalone building, Vishwanatha Naganahalli Near Puneeth Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shiva ram estates without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiva ram estates, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shiva ram estates?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiva ram estates.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shiva ram estates?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiva ram estates is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shiva ram estates?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiva ram estates. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!