nbrank,desc

236 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  opp. Govind Garden, Pimple Saudagar near GK Gurukul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/20
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kwality Vrindavan Heights For Sale In Survey No. 183, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Near Magarpatta City, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kwality Vrindavan Heights  Near OXOFIT PREMIUM FITNESS,Amanora Park Town Main Rd,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kwality Vrindavan Heights For Sale  In Survey No. 183, Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Near Magarpatta City, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences, Hadapsar  kale borate nagar, Kaleborate Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,159 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhamna Township For Sale In Hadapsar

vardhamna township   Kale Padal Bypass Rd, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,970 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Pawan Heights For Sale In Magarpatta

Pawar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Saptarang Aakash, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greens Annexe For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greens Annexe  15/1, Indraprastha Society, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In The Laurels For Sale In Hadapsar

The Laurels  Symphony Hall, AMAR COURTYARDS Anand Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,781 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham  2, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Gardenia Residency  Gardenia Society, Tupe Patil Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Micasa For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sudha Suman For Sale In Suda Suman Road

Tilekar Vasti, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok For Sale In Hadapsar

Swapnalok  Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Ambrosia Alley

Ambrosia Alley  Amanora Park Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,006 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eisha Empire, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Eisha Empire, Hadapsar  Jain Township, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, at Gardenia Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,297 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone building, Hadapsar gaon, near Shri Sharda Gajanan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Ganesh Mandir

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Sahyadri Sarita Complex, 3-5, NEAR, RAILWAY CROSSING, Sasane Nagar, near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Firework Hadapsar Near Amonora Mall Pune For Sale In Seasons Mall, ???????? ????, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411013, India

magarpatta season mall hadapsar pyne
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shree laxmi vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree laxmi vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shree laxmi vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree laxmi vihar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree laxmi vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree laxmi vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shree laxmi vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree laxmi vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!