nbrank,desc

137 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/18
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Madhukunj  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.7 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
30,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Rohan Anand

Rohan Anand  Beside Express way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prakash Greens  Chourai Nagar near S.b. Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Rohan Anand  Somatane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.98 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
29,218/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Latis For Sale In Talegoan Dabhade

Kohinoor Latis  Kohinoor Latis Block-c, KOHINOOR LATIS, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Swaraj Nagari Near Nagare Accident and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Atmosphere Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

atmosphere Apartment   Vatan Nagar, NEar Madhuban Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mohar Pratima For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mohar Pratima  Tukaram Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Housing Society For Sale In Taco Housing Society

Tata Housing Society  Chourai Nagar, Pune, Pune District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Shama Nisarg Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Apple Shama Nisarg Residency  Apple Shama Nisarg Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Riverfront For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Riverfront  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near Global Motors Tata Authorised Commercial Parts Retailer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Square For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

HILL SQUARE  PMM8+88M, Cavan Road, Harneshwer society, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Flora City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Flora City  Opposite CRPF, Old Mumbai-Pune Highway, Talegaon, Pune-410507, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Manav Silver Winds For Sale In Jijamata Chowk

Manav Silver Winds  Jijamata Chowk, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Green Society For Sale In Suyash Greens

Suyash green society   Somatne Phata, Somatane, Maharashtra, 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Lake View Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Lake View CHS  Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 3g Lake View For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

3g lake view   Khandoba Mal, near Khandoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Housing Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegoan- Chakan Road,Near Attharva Accident Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Karewar Vardhaman Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Karewar Vardhaman Park  Near Guru Global Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Behind Thanda Mamla
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rohan Anand, Somatane Phata For Sale In Somatane Phata

Somatane Phata, Maval, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Namrata Happycity Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade R

Survey no. 542 CTS 4645, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shreyash ichhapurti residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shreyash ichhapurti residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shreyash ichhapurti residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shreyash ichhapurti residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shreyash ichhapurti residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shreyash ichhapurti residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shreyash ichhapurti residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shreyash ichhapurti residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!