nbrank,desc

404 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhandup West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Iris For Sale In Bhandup West

Swastik Iris  near Asian paints bus stop, LBS Road,Bhandup West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹14,811 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik Iris For Sale  In Bhandup West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Siddhi For Sale In Bhandup West

Anant Siddhi  Near Krishna Nursing Home, Off LBS Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹16,425 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anant Siddhi For Sale  In Bhandup West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Corinthia For Sale In Bhandup West

Lodha Corinthia  Near Jijamata Vidya Mandir Jr College, Kaju Tekdi, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹15,755 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram petrol pump,LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹17,688 per sq.ft.
99,043/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartCinpolisBhandup

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal City Centre, Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹29,666 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Bhandup West

Godrej Nurture  Near Navkaar hospitals, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,553 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  opposite marathon embryo, lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  Runwal HeightsSalpa Devi Pada, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Greens  Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, next to Fortis Hospital, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,648 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ashford Regal For Sale In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Ashford Regal  Next to CEAT Tyre company,Mulund Goregaon Link road,Nahur West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,602 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Near Maheshwara Academy,Veer Savarkar Road, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
96,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCinpolisKanjurmarg Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,690 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Tower 6 Willow, Runwal Forest For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Tower 6 Willow, Runwal Forest  RUNWAL FORESTS Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,358 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Arkade Nest  Near Bharat Co-op Bank (Mumbai) Ltd, Sarvoday Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantNahur

2 BHK Apartment In Satre Happynest For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Satre Happynest  Near Ankur Hospital, Datar Colony, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹15,811 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Revanta  Near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall ,Moti Nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,181 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss kanjurmarg east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,683 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Empire Heights For Sale In Bhandup East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,482 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,341 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjur Marg

Runwal Forests  Hiranandani Estate, Near Hiranandani Estate Sales Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,049 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Runwal Forests  Runwal Forests Near Mangatram petrol pump, LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,396 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Senroofs For Sale In Mulund East

Senroofs  near Nahur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹22,956 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  L.B.S. Marg, opposite nirma llife style
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shri samarth residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shri samarth residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shri samarth residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shri samarth residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shri samarth residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shri samarth residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shri samarth residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shri samarth residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!