nbrank,desc

157 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivane , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Shivane , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale  In Dhayari1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Highreach For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Highreach  Barangani Mala, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarthak Highreach For Sale  In Dhayari1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Pancham For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Pancham  Nanded City Pancham, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Aalaap For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

Vidyashree Serene Misty  Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Paradise For Sale In Warje

Sneha Paradise  Sneha Paradise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.2 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
34,503/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
52.63 Lacs
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Annexe For Sale In Nanded

Rajyog Annexe  Laygude hospital, Besides, Mcdonalds Lane, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Stature For Sale In Dhayari

Stature  Stature,S 143, Sinhgad Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Madhukosh For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Paranjape Madhukosh  next to Bhagavati Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,129 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Shivane

sadguru Apartment  Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kishor Vatika For Sale In Warje

Kishor Vatika  near warje highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Chidanand Audumbar For Sale In Shivane

Om Chidanand Audumbar  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Royal For Sale In Dhayari

Radhika Royal  Mala, Barangani Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Purandar 9 Nanded For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded Gaon, Beside Nanded City Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park Housing Society Block-A, SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex, Shivane  Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heights, Sinhgad Road, Nanded, Pune For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje For Sale In Warje

Rahul Nisarg Society, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai-shraddha Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,959 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar  dangat patil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  Sneha Vihar B-1 Shivane A3/105, near Candles By J
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagavati Prestige For Sale In Shivane

Bhagavati Prestige  NDA Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Apartment Shivane, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Venkatesh Apartment Shivane, Shivane  Pokale Nagar Sarde baug NDA road inside Venkatesh appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Shripad residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shripad residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Shripad residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shripad residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shripad residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shripad residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Shripad residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shripad residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!