nbrank,desc

55 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Aspire For Sale In Bavdhan

Purva Aspire  Near Ambrosia Resort, Paud road, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Aspire For Sale  In Bavdhan1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayUp And AboveBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud28 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud28  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oree Cloud28 For Sale  In Bavdhan1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacorp Sun Valley For Sale In Bavdhan

Bramhacorp Sun Valley  Near IndSearch Institute Of Management Studies & Research, Bavdhan Khurd, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹7,316 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Prakruti For Sale In Bhugaon

Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Paud Rd, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,351 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkStar Gaze

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Prestige Heights  Daulat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1 For Sale In Bavdhan

Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1  Prithvi Sai Velocity Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,706 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugoan

skyi songbird bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Canwill Solitaire For Sale In Bhugaon

Canwill Solitaire  Canwill Solitaire, ratnashilp app,daulat nagar, behind Daulat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Hiltej For Sale In Bhugaon

Shivraj Hiltej   JD Realty Paud Rd, near JD Realty Consultants LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Velocity Ii For Sale In Bavdhan

Sai Velocity Ii  Gloria Outer Road-Highway Connector, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Aura Ville  S.No-38, 1, Emerald Green Society Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nature Green For Sale In Bavdhan

Avani Nature Green  Avani Nature Green, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.58 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
37,013/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Anshraj Icon For Sale In Bhugaon

Vijay Anshraj Icon  Vijay Anshraj Icon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,252 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Behind Daulat Lawns, Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
69.74 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
39,969/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Sai Velocity For Sale In Bavdhan

Prithvi Sai Velocity  Prithvi Sai Velocity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.55 Lacs
₹7,858 per sq.ft.
29,545/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trio Alpha For Sale In Ram Nagar, Bavdhan

Trio Alpha  Ram Nagar, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,781 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Crest Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Hill Crest Apartments  78/75, Lane Number 2, near Sringeri Shankar Math, Left Bhusari Colony, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Flat In Star Altair For Sale In Bavdhan

Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Gnp The Riverside For Sale In Bhugaon

GNP The Riverside  Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Velocity 2 For Sale In Bavdhan

Sai Velocity 2 bavdhan Near Ryan International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pre Eminence For Sale In Bhugaon

RK Pre Eminence  Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Stargaze By Kolte-patil Developers For Sale In Bavdhan

Stargaze By Kolte-Patil Developers  Stargaze By Kolte-Patil Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Siddharth saarrthi skyridge without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth saarrthi skyridge, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Siddharth saarrthi skyridge?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth saarrthi skyridge.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth saarrthi skyridge?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth saarrthi skyridge is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Siddharth saarrthi skyridge?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth saarrthi skyridge. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!