nbrank,desc

122 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mukund Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Mukund Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Vision Ketki For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builtwell Anmol For Sale  In Gultekadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Platinum For Sale In Wakad

Rohit Platinum  Rohit Platinum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avior Aatman For Sale In Swargate

Avior Aatman  swargate,pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹12,379 per sq.ft.
63,428/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tattva Swastik For Sale In Swargate

Tattva Swastik  Tattva Swastik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Gajanan Park For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Sharada Gajanan Park  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kondhare For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Kondhare  Near Sonawane Hospital, Mahatma Phule Peth, Raviwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi Residential Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Palace Hadapsar For Sale In Bhekrai Mata School Road

Shreenath Palace Hadapsar  Next to Hadapsar PMPL Bus stop near Little Flower english medium school Damalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Abhijay Samsara For Sale In Mahrashi Nagar

Abhijay Samsara  Maharshi Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹13,835 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

jai apartment   Sathe Colony near Sathe Colony Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,849 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Parijat Apartment  Subhash Nagar, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 413003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Sainandan For Sale In Guruwar Peth Pune

Sainandan  Guruwar peth Rashtrabhushan chowk Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Siddhashila trishala without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddhashila trishala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Siddhashila trishala?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddhashila trishala.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddhashila trishala?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddhashila trishala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Siddhashila trishala?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddhashila trishala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!