nbrank,desc

222 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Folium For Sale  In Folium By Sumadhura1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,535 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Folium For Sale  In Whitefield
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cosmopolis  Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield Main Rd, near the Nexus Whitefield Mall, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,279 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Menlo Park For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Menlo Park  opp. Vibgyor High School, Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,426 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹20,433 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Maithri Shilpitha Sunflower For Sale In Whitefield

Maithri Shilpitha Sunflower  XPCQ+5P Shilpitha Sunflower, Borewell Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krupa Meadows For Sale In Varthur

Sri Sai Krupa Meadows  Sri Sai Krupa Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,426 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Marvel For Sale In Block-a2, Elv Marvel, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Yuva Blue Meadows For Sale In Varthur

Yuva Blue Meadows  Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,902 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,782 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  Nallurahalli Main Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,055 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S2 Blue Meadows, Seegehalli, Kr Puram For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

S2 Blue Meadows, Seegehalli, KR Puram  1st Main Rd, KG Colony, GM Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights  Nallurahalli Main Rd, near The Whitefield Market, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Munnekolala

Saranya Soham  Sai Baba Temple Rd, Thubarahalli, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens For Sale In Brookefield

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Epip Zone Whitefield Road

Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹17,383 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

Sri Sai Krupa Meadows  Eidgah Rd, Devasthanagalu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Next to Accenture, EPIP Zone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹20,272 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹19,007 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Silicon pride, whitefield without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silicon pride, whitefield, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Silicon pride, whitefield?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silicon pride, whitefield.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silicon pride, whitefield?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silicon pride, whitefield is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Silicon pride, whitefield?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silicon pride, whitefield. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!