nbrank,desc

150 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bandra West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bandra West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Bay Transcon For Sale In Bandra West

Silver Bay Transcon  Near Mahatma Gandhi Seva Mandir Hospital, Bandra Talao, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹33,346 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Bay Transcon For Sale  In Bandra West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs  near Saint Theresa's High School,Dr KB Hedgewar Marg,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹42,075 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale  In Bandra West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Antariksh Ace For Sale In Bandra East

Antariksh Ace  Antariksh Ace,khernagar,Bandra East,Konkan,400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹48,091 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Aos Genesis For Sale In Khar West

AOS Genesis  Near State Bank of India, 7th Road Khar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹33,793 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Eterna For Sale In Mahim West

Suraj Eterna  608, AS Gaya Marg, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 72.841921
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹41,772 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Eterna For Sale In Mahim

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,600 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Khar Hari Niketan For Sale In Khar West

DGS Khar Hari Niketan  Khar Hari Niketan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹31,861 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

DGS Khar Hari Niketan  Khar Hari Niketan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹31,489 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Serene For Sale In Bandra East

Hubtown Serene  Hubtown Serene, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹24,746 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Antariksh Ace For Sale In Antariksh Ace, B-701, Rd Number 4, Near Saibaba Mandir, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹47,016 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Vista For Sale In Bandra West

Elite Vista  Near P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre, 13th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹42,422 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Nirmalam, Kher Nagar Bandra East For Sale In Government Polytechnic Mumbai, 3, Kherwadi Flyover, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, India

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹44,286 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹65,728 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹32,069 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹38,781 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28 For Sale In Bandra East

Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 28  BKC 28, A-wing 1902, kherwadi, Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹45,946 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Brightland For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹41,159 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Nebula Empress For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹49,125 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shambhavi Sai Jyoti For Sale In Khar West

Shambhavi Sai Jyoti  Near Shree Ghanteshwar Hanuman Temple,Khar Road,Khar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹33,193 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In L Nagpal Hill View For Sale In Khar West

L Nagpal Hill View  Near Boojee Cafe, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹60,747 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Project Royale Rose For Sale In Bandra West

Project Royale Rose  Opp. Elco Arcade,5 Boran Road,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹33,733 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aos Genesis, For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.08 Crores
₹52,510 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss, Khar West For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹58,571 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Silver bay transcon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver bay transcon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Silver bay transcon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver bay transcon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver bay transcon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver bay transcon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Silver bay transcon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver bay transcon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!