nbrank,desc

51 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Punawale , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Punawale , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Silveroak Shriyans For Sale In Punawale

Silveroak Shriyans  Near Ishan Pure Veg, Malwadi, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.84 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
41,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silveroak Shriyans For Sale  In Punawale1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Raichandani Sunman Chsl For Sale In Shivajinagar

Raichandani Sunman CHSL  Shivajinagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹17,969 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raichandani Sunman Chsl For Sale  In Shivajinagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Grand Helios For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yog Kalpvishwa For Sale In Dhayari

Yog Kalpvishwa  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Chaphalkar Karandikar Shubhamkaroti  Next to BSNL Telephone Exchange,Model Colony,Shivaji Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹17,807 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium  Opp The Ambassador Hotel, Model Colony, Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,678 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Starwest Phase - 1 For Sale In Tathawade

VISION STARWEST PHASE - 1  Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Mountain View For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Deshpande Mountain View  Near Symbiosis School of Economics, Senapati Bapat Road, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹14,779 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Vithal Niwas For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Shree Ram Vithal Niwas  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Harihareshwar Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Harihareshwar Society  Harihareshwar Society,389/C, Kalu Tamanna Kusalkar Rd, Harihareshwar, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vinay Chambers For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Senapati Bapat Road near Maruti Suzuki Arena (Mahalaxmi Automotives, Shivajinagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,694 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sylvan Retreat For Sale In 26, Sinchan Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India

Sylvan Retreat  Ashok Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateAnandban ClubRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sankalp Cooperative Society, Pune For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Bhansali Gandharva For Sale In Shivajinagar

Musician Late C Ramchandra Rd, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Ulv Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar

Urban ULV Residency  Urban ULV Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,317 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tejraj Divyatej For Sale In Shivajinagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,873 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Kunal Complex For Sale In Shivajinagar

Shivajinagar near Maha E-Seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,127 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samadhan Apartment For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Samadhan Apartment  Fergusson College Rd Near Goodluck Chowk and Cafe Goodluck
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Ornate Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Ornate Society  Bhosale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,497 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Naman Eshaan For Sale In Model Colony

Naman Eshaan  Model colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Madhumati Chsl For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Kotibhaskar Madhumati CHSL  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,961 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pride Park Seanapati Bapat Road For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Bhageerath, Gokhalenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sahavihar For Sale In Shivajinagar

Late JP Trivedi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Welworth For Sale In Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar

shimla house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,769 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Silveroak shriyans without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silveroak shriyans, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Silveroak shriyans?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silveroak shriyans.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silveroak shriyans?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silveroak shriyans is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Silveroak shriyans?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silveroak shriyans. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!