nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nagaram , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Nagaram , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Heights For Sale In Nagaram
Tirumala Heights Tirumala Heights Rd Number 11 Mamilla Narayana Colony, near national mart
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balagi Residency For Sale In Nagaram
balagi residency Vikas Nagar Colony, near to the Nagaram Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Padmaja For Sale In Nagaram
padmaja Aravind Nagar, near janani hospital
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Padma For Sale In Nagaram
Aravind Nagar near Janani Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Icon Towers Shilpa Nagar For Sale In Nagaram
Icon towers Shilpa Nagar Kavkutla Ravinder reddy K.Y.R Nilayam, Babu reddy nagar, Shilpa Nagar to Shivappa School Rd, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Icon Towers For Sale In Icon Towers
Near zudio
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sony Enclave For Sale In Nagaram
state bank of india,Nagaram
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hmr Delight For Sale In Nagaram
HMR DELIGHT FJM3+F8G, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hmr Delight Apartment For Sale In Nagaram
Shilpa Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vensis Basil For Sale In Nagaram
Vensis Basil Babu Reddy Nagar Rd
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,025 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram
Paramount Avenue Shilpa Nagar , Paramount avenue
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram
Paramount Avenue paramount avenue near to chaitanya school Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram
Paramount Avenue Paramount Ave Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Apartments For Sale In Secunderabad
shri sai apartments Sri Sai Apartment Shilpa Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue Main Gate For Sale In Nagaram
Paramount Avenue Main Gate Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue, Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram
Paramount Avenue, Nagaram Babu Reddy Nagar Road
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram
Paramount Avenue Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,347 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram
Paramount Avenue Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Hydrabad, Telangana 500083
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Paramount Avenue, Nagaram Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram
Paramount Avenue Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram Secunderabad, Telangana 500083 India
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,534 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/79
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Nagaram
sri sai apartment beside Paramount Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dharma Vihara For Sale In Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram
Beside Modi properties
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹3,839 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sanga Mitra Colony For Sale In Sai Prasanna Arcade
Sangamithra near Sai Prasanna Arcade
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Simhapuri colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Simhapuri colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Simhapuri colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Simhapuri colony.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Simhapuri colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Simhapuri colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Simhapuri colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Simhapuri colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!